Sunday, 18 June 2017

Sunday 18th June 2017 The Gosport Senior Golden Mile

Pos Time Name Club Gender Category Race No
1 04:09.4 Alex Teuten Southampton AC Male Senior Male 1
2 04:33.7 Rob Greenwood Male Senior Male 788
3 04:37.7 James Baker Chichester Runners & a.C Male Male Vet 40 769
4 04:39.5 Harry Carter Team AbsoluteRunning Male Senior Male 2
5 04:49.5 Damian Spreckley Male Senior Male 762
6 04:55.3 Ian Gutteridge Datchet Dashers Male Senior Male 786
7 04:58.0 James Sawyer Fareham Crusaders Male Senior Male 774
8 05:00.7 Rob Byrn Team AbsoluteRunning Male 597
9 05:01.4 Peter Collins Portsmouth Joggers Male Male Vet 40 533
10 05:02.0 Karrie Blake Female Female Vet 40 630
11 05:03.9 Victoria Gill Winchester and District Ac Female Female Vet 35 775
12 05:11.7 Daniel Ewing Westbury Harriers Male Senior Male 751
13 05:11.9 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners Male Senior Male 766
14 05:12.6 Jon Plomer Stubbington Green Runners Male Male Vet 40 744
15 05:15.0 James Lee Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior Male 722
16 05:17.0 Greg Warder Southampton AC Male Male Vet 40 612
17 05:19.0 Andrew Stockwell Stubbington Green Runners Male Male Vet 45 633
18 05:20.1 Mike Harper Vegan runners Male Male Vet 55 527
19 05:20.4 Kevin Wheeler Portsmouth Joggers Male Senior Male
20 05:28.1 Michal Blaszczuk Male Senior Male 753
21 05:32.2 Darren Hewson Kellys Boot Camp Male 540
22 05:34.0 David Brawn Portsmouth Joggers Male Senior Male 608
23 05:34.3 Lee Rhodes Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 40 772
24 05:35.2 Kelly Fielding Kellys Boot Camp Female 538
25 05:37.6 Tom Callaway Stubbington Green Runners Male Senior Male 765
26 05:38.3 Graham Hoskins RunVerity Male Male Vet 45 590
27 05:38.9 Ross Wayne Purbeck Runners Male Male Vet 40 614
28 05:43.1 Stephen Crook Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 55 586
29 05:44.1 Ben Wales Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 45 634
30 05:45.3 Stoo Cook Male Male Vet 55 602
31 05:49.6 Terry Arnott Team AbsoluteRunning Male 596
32 05:50.6 Steve Finn Kellys Boot Camp Male 541
33 05:54.2 Ruby Rennison Gosport Road Runners Female Senior Female 747
34 05:58.2 Paul Atkinson Male Male Vet 45 706
35 05:59.0 Paul Gasson Arena 80 AC Male Male Vet 60 609
36 06:00.6 Ben Donnelly Male Senior Male 743
37 06:03.1 Unknown Runner       869
38 06:04.4 John Gobbi Female 519
39 06:04.7 Unknown Runner       627
40 06:06.6 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders Male Male Vet 55 718
41 06:10.8 Peter Westmorland Male Male Vet 40 715
42 06:11.4 Anya Gardner Team Gardner Female Female Vet 45 595
43 06:13.1 Will Dunkason Male Male Vet 40 604
44 06:14.5 Tim Hulse Male Senior Male 778
45 06:14.9 Dan Roiz De Sa Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 45 736
46 06:16.3 Chris Sparshott Male Senior Male 529
47 06:17.6 Tony Boxall Male Senior Male 752
48 06:18.0 Gillian  Dowling Female Female Vet 45 726
49 06:24.4 Dean Conway Gosport Road Runners Male 537
50 06:25.8 Philip J Wilson Male Male Vet 50 779
51 06:29.0 Peter Cross Belgrave Harriers Male Male Vet 60 750
52 06:31.8 Mark Flanders LR Male Male Vet 45 735
53 06:32.8 Charles  Cope Male 719
54 06:33.8 Tracy Slade Gosport Road Runners Female Female Vet 35 502
55 06:38.5 Danny Millar Male Senior Male 754
56 06:42.6 Holly Driver Female Senior Female 755
57 06:52.2 Alex Jarvis Male Senior Male 731
58 06:53.8 David Whiting Male Senior Male 723
59 06:56.4 Jamie MacBeath   Male Junior Male 626
60 06:58.2 Stephen Smith Male Senior Male 501
61 07:01.2 Claire Mann Female Senior Female 583
62 07:03.3 James Radford Male Male Vet 45 611
63 07:05.5 Paul Chapman Male Senior Male 770
64 07:05.9 Michael Taylor Denmead Striders Male Male Vet 60 610
65 07:06.3 Richard Gowen Male Male Vet 65 613
66 07:08.9 Richard Palmer Bay Side Tri Male Male Vet 70 768
67 07:09.2 Simon Cresswell Male Male Vet 50 724
68 07:09.5 Andy Richardson Stubbington Green Runners Male Male Vet 50 748
69 07:09.7 Kelly Jenkins Royal Navy AC Female Female Vet 35 577
70 07:13.3 Robert Gurman Itchen Spitfires Running Club Male Male Vet 50 728
71 07:13.7 Leanna Whaley Kellys Boot Camp Female 550
72 07:14.5 Ellis Gurman Male Junior Male 727
73 07:16.7 Lee Hickman Netley Abbey Runners Male Senior Male 571
74 07:19.7 Roger Loxton-Gear Male 714
75 07:20.3 Caroline Musto Female Female Vet 35 720
76 07:22.9 Paul Humphreys Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 50 593
77 07:26.9 Frances Summers Kellys Boot Camp Female 562
78 07:28.4 Claire Orchard 545 Club Female Female Vet 40 569
79 07:31.1 Jacqueline Healy Female Female Vet 35 760
80 07:31.3 Peter Rooke   Male Senior Male 628
81 07:32.9 Mike Battersby Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 55 579
82 07:36.8 Lisa Young Gosport Road Runners Female Senior Female 777
83 07:38.5 Louise Bridges Fareham Crusaders Female Senior Female 582
84 07:43.4 Tiare Elgie Kellys Boot Camp Female 553
85 07:44.8 Tracy Puttock Hedge End Running Club Female Female Vet 45 712
86 07:54.2 Joy Smith Fareham Crusaders Female Female Vet 40 756
87 07:55.3 Michael Harman Male Male Vet 40 761
88 07:56.2 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Crusaders Running Club Female Female Vet 45 741
89 07:56.9 Helaina Jarvis Female Senior Female 732
90 07:58.5 Frances Maynard Portsmouth Joggers Female Senior Female 739
91 07:59.5 Karl Suter Male Senior Male 510
92 07:59.7 Sarah Porter Kellys Boot Camp Female 546
93 07:59.8 Charles Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers Male Male Vet 40 717
94 08:00.0 Stephanie Suter Bodyblast Bootcamp Female Senior Female 705
95 08:01.1 Unknown Runner       629
96 08:04.5 Andy Brown Male 534
97 08:05.6 Emma Noyce Gosport Road Runners Female Female Vet 40 570
98 08:06.7 Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners Female 568
99 08:07.6 Amanda Morby Gosport Road Runners Female 567
100 08:13.5 Kyla Smith Female Senior Female 619
101 08:13.8 Stuart White Male Male Vet 45 702
102 08:15.2 Warren Johns Hampshire Male Male Vet 45 521
103 08:23.3 Anthony Long Male Male Vet 55 764
104 08:26.8 David Colvill Male Male Vet 50 758
105 08:28.7 Emma Wood Gosport Road Runners Female Senior Female 588
106 08:30.6 Hilary Cullum RunVerity running club Female Female Vet 50 522
107 08:31.5 Kerry Brown Fareham Crusaders Female Female Vet 40 757
108 08:37.5 Francis Watters Male Male Vet 60 773
109 08:41.7 John Taylor Gosport Road Runners Male Male Vet 65 620
110 08:42.5 Nicola Colebourne Female Female Vet 40 576
111 08:47.4 Zodwa Chasokela Purbeck Runners Female Female Vet 60 615
112 08:50.1 Pat Mathiot Male Male Vet 50 512
113 08:51.1 Pete Stubbings Male Male Vet 45 734
114 09:00.9 Kerri Chapman Female Senior Female 771
115 09:02.5 Fiona Hoskins RunVerity Female Female Vet 45 591
116 09:02.6 Carl Newman Male 524
117 09:08.0 Natasha White Female Female Vet 40 701
118 09:08.6 Tamarinda Parry Female Female Vet 40 584
119 09:10.9 Paul Sawyer Male Male Vet 55 574
120 09:11.5 Shannon Brown Royal Navy AC Female Senior Female 565
121 09:22.3 Simon Roe Kellys Boot Camp Male 563
122 09:23.1 Paul Askew Male Male Vet 45 511
123 09:31.4 Dennis Beckett Male Male Vet 45 585
124 09:32.1 Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders Male 713
125 09:34.0 Kate Stubbings Female Female Vet 40 733
126 09:36.9 Nick Smith Male Male Vet 45 623
127 09:39.0 Becky Liptrott Bay Side Tri Female Female Vet 40 566
128 09:42.7 Amanda Field Kellys Boot Camp Female 544
129 09:43.6 Unknown Runner       783
130 09:43.9 Nikkie Plomer   Female Female Vet 40 785
131 09:46.2 Melanie Spence Parkrun Female Female Vet 45 621
132 09:47.0 Sue Downing Female Female Vet 45 601
133 09:47.8 Emma Hickman Female Senior Female 572
134 10:04.2 Susan Bowers Female Female Vet 65 516
135 10:06.2 Emma Cockrill Maher Female Senior Female 708
136 10:07.0 Lorraine Ricketts Female Female Vet 45 594
137 10:07.1 Susan Hamilton   Female Female Vet 45 625
138 10:07.9 Nerolie Baglee Female Female Vet 60 707
139 10:11.9 Unknown Runner       631
140 10:13.2 Paul Bowers Male Male Vet 65 515
141 10:16.8 Emma Charleston Female Junior Female 504
142 10:22.5 Jan Knowles Kellys Boot Camp Female 556
143 10:30.7 Sue Baddeley Female Female Vet 60 703
144 10:39.5 Debbie Humphreys Gosport Road Runners Female Female Vet 50 592
145 10:46.6 Wendy England Gosport Road Runners Female Female Vet 50 784
146 10:54.9 Nick Bailey Denmead Striders Male Male Vet 60 749
147 11:00.6 Jennifer Cook Female Senior Female 704
148 11:02.8 Ian West Netley Abbey Runners Male Male Vet 70 746
149 11:16.2 Sara Tabb Female Female Vet 35 578
150 11:16.5 Darren Hodgson Male Male Vet 45 737
151 11:33.7 Steve Austin   Male Senior Male 632
152 11:37.4 Andy Garlick Kellys Boot Camp Male 555
153 11:38.4 Holly Garlick Kellys Boot Camp Female 557
154 11:38.9 Victoria Ayriss Kellys Boot Camp Female 564
155 11:40.2 John Eaton   Male Male Vet 55 789
156 11:46.7 Wendy Durrant Female 730
157 12:21.3 Unknown Runner       828
158 12:28.5 Eileen Bartlett Female 525
159 12:37.5 Kerryanne Sawyer Stubbington Green Runners Female Senior Female 709
160 12:38.1 Linda Sawyer Female Female Vet 50 573
161 12:44.7 Margaret Rochon Hampshire Female Female Vet 50 520
162 12:45.8 Joanne Morgan   Female 871
163 13:02.4 Anne Long Solent Running Sisters Female Female Vet 55 589
164 13:06.9 Andrea Maynard Portsmouth Joggers Female Female Vet 60 738
165 13:08.4 Naomi Johnson Female Female Vet 45 531
166 13:20.7 Sara Bound Female Senior Female 603
167 15:43.2 Emma Charleston Male Junior Female 503
168 15:43.9 Ali Haywood Female Male Vet 45 505
169 16:05.9 Fi Durrant Female Senior Female 710
170 17:48.7 Julie Maby Female Female Vet 60 624
171 45:30.3 Pete McFadden Male Male Vet 60 580

No comments: