Sunday, 28 May 2017

Sunday 28th May 2017 The Folkestone Coastal 10k

Pos Time Net Time Name Club Race No Category Categ Pos Gender Gender Pos
1 00:33:13 00:33:13 Robert Latala Ashford & District RRC 471 M Sen 1 Male 1
2 00:33:16 00:33:16 Charlie Brisley Invicta East Kent AC 543 M Junior 1 Male 2
3 00:33:42 00:33:41 Lloyd Worsley Folkestone Running Club 486 M Sen 2 Male 3
4 00:34:59 00:34:58 Ian Mansell 586 M Sen 3 Male 4
5 00:35:18 00:35:17 Andrew Fletcher Folkestone RC 624 M Sen 4 Male 5
6 00:35:24 00:35:23 Steve Hobbs Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 300 MV40 1 Male 6
7 00:35:35 00:35:35 Joel Eaton SEAFORD STRIDERS 162 M Sen 5 Male 7
8 00:35:44 00:35:44 Chris Cooke 121 MV40 2 Male 8
9 00:36:22 00:36:20 Daniel Voller Dover Road Runners 511 M Sen 6 Male 9
10 00:36:24 00:36:24 Stephen O'Brien Folkestone RC 627 M Sen 7 Male 10
11 00:36:39 00:36:38 James Stroud 629 M Junior 2 Male 11
12 00:37:03 00:37:00 Nick Steele Folkestone RC 582 M Sen 8 Male 12
13 00:37:22 00:37:20 Trevor Kay Ashford & District RRC 366 M Sen 9 Male 13
14 00:37:46 00:37:44 Stephen Welling 466 MV45 1 Male 14
15 00:37:59 00:37:56 Lee Rogers 352 M Sen 10 Male 15
16 00:38:13 00:38:10 Alan Wood Dover Road Runners 649 M Sen 11 Male 16
17 00:38:26 00:38:20 Mark Ellerby Folkestone Running Club 487 MV40 3 Male 17
18 00:38:33 00:38:30 Dhurba Rai A(AMBOOR) COY 427 M Sen 12 Male 18
19 00:38:35 00:38:31 Ben Sharman 644 M Sen 13 Male 19
20 00:38:42 00:38:40 Jit Kumar Roka Magar A(AMBOOR) COY 420 M Sen 14 Male 20
21 00:38:48 00:38:45 Unknown Unknown 678 M Sen 15 Male 21
22 00:38:50 00:38:50 Damian Shirley 605 MV45 2 Male 22
23 00:38:51 00:38:50 Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood AC 563 FV50 1 Female 1
24 00:38:53 00:38:49 Mathieu Chavey 449 M Sen 16 Male 23
25 00:39:03 00:39:02 Sarah Gruber Invicta East Kent AC 607 FV40 1 Female 2
26 00:39:09 00:39:08 Terry Knightley Ilford Athletic Club 185 MV55 1 Male 24
27 00:39:19 00:39:19 Unkown2 Unknown2 590 M Sen 17 Male 25
28 00:39:23 00:39:22 Torben Jessen Folkestone Running Club 490 MV50 1 Male 26
29 00:39:35 00:39:33 Dominic Woolford Invicta East Kent AC 212 M Sen 18 Male 27
30 00:39:36 00:39:31 Jay Motta 602 MV40 4 Male 28
31 00:39:37 00:39:35 Mark Penny Cambridge Harriers 501 M Sen 19 Male 29
32 00:39:42 00:39:37 Tom Arnott 351 M Sen 20 Male 30
33 00:39:44 00:39:37 Paul Mahony 688 M Sen 21 Male 31
34 00:39:45 00:39:21 Claire Gill 349 f Sen 1 Female 3
35 00:39:52 00:39:49 Gajal Rai A(AMBOOR) COY 418 M Sen 22 Male 32
36 00:39:55 00:39:47 Jonny Wells Ashford & District RRC 465 MV40 5 Male 33
37 00:40:08 00:40:07 Uttam Rana A(AMBOOR) COY 419 M Sen 23 Male 34
38 00:40:15 00:40:12 Chris Searson Dover Road Runners 450 M Sen 24 Male 35
39 00:40:18 00:39:48 Scott Minister 401 M Sen 25 Male 36
40 00:40:25 00:40:22 Gavin Whitlock Invicta East Kent AC 617 MV45 3 Male 37
41 00:40:28 00:40:26 Adam Pope 643 MV40 6 Male 38
42 00:40:31 00:40:23 Robert Barton 485 M Sen 26 Male 39
43 00:40:32 00:40:30 Lydia Gallyer-Barnett Invicta East Kent AC 72 f Sen 2 Female 4
44 00:40:33 00:40:22 Lee Billingham 616 MV40 7 Male 40
45 00:40:42 00:40:38 Darren Scrivens 632 MV45 4 Male 41
46 00:40:45 00:40:37 Thomas Briggs 377 M Sen 27 Male 42
47 00:40:46 00:40:43 Martin Pleace Faversham Running Club 89 MV40 8 Male 43
48 00:40:55 00:40:52 Kevan James Ashford & District RRC 236 MV55 2 Male 44
49 00:41:04 00:41:02 Jyotishwar Yakha A(AMBOOR) COY 663 M Sen 28 Male 45
50 00:41:10 00:40:50 Peter Collins 522 M Sen 29 Male 46
51 00:41:20 00:41:20 Andrew  Larham March AC 47 MV55 3 Male 47
52 00:41:27 00:41:24 Gary Brisley South Kent Harriers 542 M Sen 30 Male 48
53 00:41:39 00:41:37 Manoj Tamang A(AMBOOR) COY 431 M Sen 31 Male 49
54 00:41:46 00:41:44 Alan Newman Paddock Wood AC 223 MV60 1 Male 50
55 00:41:48 00:41:47 Chij Gurung A(AMBOOR) COY 432 M Sen 32 Male 51
56 00:41:50 00:41:41 Stuart Lindsey 584 M Sen 33 Male 52
57 00:41:53 00:41:50 Geraldine  Larham March AC 48 FV45 1 Female 5
58 00:41:56 00:41:51 Stephen Brooks Medway Runners 321 MV50 2 Male 53
59 00:42:00 00:41:56 Glen Abel South Kent Harriers 339 MV45 5 Male 54
60 00:42:00 00:41:52 Aron Thompsett Folkestone RC 613 M Sen 34 Male 55
61 00:42:00 00:41:54 Rafal Majcher 256 M Sen 35 Male 56
62 00:42:06 00:42:04 Birhang Wanem Limbu A(AMBOOR) COY 425 M Sen 36 Male 57
63 00:42:12 00:42:09 Ram Bahadur Magar A(AMBOOR) COY 426 M Sen 37 Male 58
64 00:42:13 00:42:10 Steve Button Rebel Runners Medway 531 MV45 6 Male 59
65 00:42:23 00:42:13 Andrew Bibb 328 M Sen 38 Male 60
66 00:42:24 00:42:22 Tilak Thapa Magar A(AMBOOR) COY 664 M Sen 39 Male 61
67 00:42:31 00:42:27 Stuart Erskine 620 M Sen 40 Male 62
68 00:42:33 00:42:23 Nigel Cook Thanet Road Runners 66 MV50 3 Male 63
69 00:42:39 00:42:27 Tomasz Latala 507 M Sen 41 Male 64
70 00:42:42 00:42:36 Keith Renault South Kent Harriers 375 M Sen 42 Male 65
71 00:42:48 00:42:38 Adam Groombridge 540 M Sen 43 Male 66
72 00:42:55 00:42:38 Karl Sutcliffe 118 M Sen 44 Male 67
73 00:42:57 00:42:51 Alex McDonald 348 M Sen 45 Male 68
74 00:43:00 00:42:56 Paul Bartlett Folkestone RC 583 MV45 7 Male 69
75 00:43:02 00:42:44 Mark Adkins 120 MV40 9 Male 70
76 00:43:07 00:43:03 Nick Lowy 516 MV55 4 Male 71
77 00:43:10 00:43:06 Vicky Tulachan A(AMBOOR) COY 430 M Sen 46 Male 72
78 00:43:19 00:43:12 Paribartan Rai A(AMBOOR) COY 421 M Sen 47 Male 73
79 00:43:24 00:43:20 Peter Ash Sevenoaks AC 232 MV45 8 Male 74
80 00:43:41 00:43:34 Tularam Sharu Magar A(AMBOOR) COY 417 M Sen 48 Male 75
81 00:43:44 00:42:44 Bruce Adams 689 M Sen 49 Male 76
82 00:43:48 00:43:27 Ross Emans 434 M Sen 50 Male 77
83 00:43:49 00:43:47 Karen Puttock Folkestone Running Club 512 FV40 2 Female 6
84 00:43:52 00:43:52 Gregory Dixon Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 484 MV50 4 Male 78
85 00:43:55 00:43:52 Rob Hill 592 M Sen 51 Male 79
86 00:44:00 00:43:30 Mark Sandom 544 MV50 5 Male 80
87 00:44:05 00:44:01 Jon Emmins 85 MV40 10 Male 81
88 00:44:09 00:44:04 Andrew Brooker 237 M Sen 52 Male 82
89 00:44:13 00:44:03 Lee Gavin 197 M Sen 53 Male 83
90 00:44:13 00:42:50 Glenn Harvey 201 MV45 9 Male 84
91 00:44:18 00:44:10 James Booth 211 MV40 11 Male 85
92 00:44:18 00:44:13 Robin Wood Alfie's Striders 533 MV45 10 Male 86
93 00:44:20 00:44:00 John Lawrence 109 MV40 12 Male 87
94 00:44:22 00:44:00 Paul Goodwin 21 MV40 13 Male 88
95 00:44:29 00:44:18 Hannah Pilbeam 192 f Sen 3 Female 7
96 00:44:32 00:44:24 Andrew Varty 461 MV40 14 Male 89
97 00:44:35 00:44:26 Adrian Moody Ashford & District RRC 469 MV50 6 Male 90
98 00:44:41 00:44:02 Allan Tilbury 332 M Sen 54 Male 91
99 00:44:42 00:44:19 Richard Gozzett 564 MV50 7 Male 92
100 00:44:43 00:44:32 Phil Stevens Kent Police AC 138 MV45 11 Male 93
101 00:44:46 00:44:39 Andrew Richardson Thanet Road Runners 460 M Sen 55 Male 94
102 00:44:46 00:44:36 Emily Eaton SEAFORD STRIDERS 163 f Sen 4 Female 8
103 00:44:46 00:44:34 Damian Weiss Ashford Tri Spirit 403 MV40 15 Male 95
104 00:44:48 00:44:42 Lee Pearce 683 MV40 16 Male 96
105 00:44:51 00:44:43 Stuart Nunn Ashford & District RRC 171 MV40 17 Male 97
106 00:44:51 00:43:48 Alex Reed 298 M Sen 56 Male 98
107 00:44:54 00:44:49 Richard Fowles Folkestone Running Club 498 MV45 12 Male 99
108 00:44:57 00:44:56 Emily Chambers Folkestone Running Club 519 F Junior 1 Female 9
109 00:44:58 00:44:53 Neil Bristow 523 M Sen 57 Male 100
110 00:45:02 00:44:56 Jamie White Tunbridge Wells Harriers 240 MV45 13 Male 101
111 00:45:12 00:45:04 Amar Suryabanshi A(AMBOOR) COY 428 M Sen 58 Male 102
112 00:45:19 00:44:54 Stuart Neilson Deal Tri 550 MV50 8 Male 103
113 00:45:21 00:45:15 Catherine O'Connor Folkestone Running Club 470 FV45 2 Female 10
114 00:45:27 00:45:18 Basanita Ale Magar 654 M Sen 59 Male 104
115 00:45:29 00:45:24 Guillaume Michotte 623 M Sen 60 Male 105
116 00:45:29 00:45:17 Jonathan Vickery 299 MV40 18 Male 106
117 00:45:37 00:45:22 David Dunn Canterbury Harriers 642 M Sen 61 Male 107
118 00:45:38 00:45:32 Krishna Bishwarkarma A(AMBOOR) COY 429 M Sen 62 Male 108
119 00:45:40 00:45:18 Glen Selby 91 MV40 19 Male 109
120 00:45:42 00:45:26 David Tumber 372 M Sen 63 Male 110
121 00:45:47 00:45:35 Toby Bryant Totton Running Club 153 M Sen 64 Male 111
122 00:45:50 00:45:08 Aldous Hosking Folkestone RC 659 M Sen 65 Male 112
123 00:45:50 00:45:00 Sophie Ward 114 f Sen 5 Female 11
124 00:45:54 00:45:21 Stephen Walkom 104 M Sen 66 Male 113
125 00:45:54 00:45:11 James Barney Rebel Runners Medway 393 M Sen 67 Male 114
126 00:45:57 00:45:34 James Jarvis 454 MV40 20 Male 115
127 00:46:13 00:45:57 Barry Hogben Folkestone Running Club 19 MV50 9 Male 116
128 00:46:16 00:46:04 Peter Blach 672 MV40 21 Male 117
129 00:46:20 00:45:36 Shihab Awad-Ibrahim 88 M Sen 68 Male 118
130 00:46:21 00:46:03 Mark Carlton Ashford & District RRC 378 M Sen 69 Male 119
131 00:46:27 00:46:16 Matthew Eaton 638 MV40 22 Male 120
132 00:46:30 00:46:02 John Matthews 304 MV55 5 Male 121
133 00:46:34 00:45:57 Antony Mitchell Petts Wood Runners 291 MV40 23 Male 122
134 00:46:36 00:46:21 Marianne Stoneman 194 FV45 3 Female 12
135 00:46:41 00:46:35 Anthony Scott Folkestone Running Club 266 MV45 14 Male 123
136 00:46:48 00:46:37 Adam Corke 357 MV50 10 Male 124
137 00:46:50 00:46:32 Gemma Jeffrey Canterbury Harriers 279 FV35 1 Female 13
138 00:46:58 00:45:55 Adam Hamilton 360 M Sen 70 Male 125
139 00:47:00 00:46:52 Duncan  Riordan Paddock Wood AC 528 M Sen 71 Male 126
140 00:47:03 00:46:33 Katrina Ford 665 FV45 4 Female 14
141 00:47:06 00:46:40 Skerdian Dundo 614 M Sen 72 Male 127
142 00:47:11 00:47:05 Abigail Cardwell Thanet Road Runners 480 f Sen 6 Female 15
143 00:47:15 00:47:11 Thomas Grimer 131 MV40 24 Male 128
144 00:47:19 00:47:02 Ben Doherty 555 M Sen 73 Male 129
145 00:47:21 00:47:06 Alex Masalovich 45 M Sen 74 Male 130
146 00:47:22 00:47:07 Alex Didlick 46 M Sen 75 Male 131
147 00:47:25 00:47:04 Sarah Arana-Morton South Kent Harriers 261 FV40 3 Female 16
148 00:47:27 00:47:02 Clare Whitehouse 396 FV40 4 Female 17
149 00:47:30 00:47:25 Dipak Kaucha 142 MV45 15 Male 132
150 00:47:31 00:46:50 Pete Welsh IMTC 606 MV45 16 Male 133
151 00:47:39 00:46:57 Emerson Paul Orpington Road Runners 482 MV40 25 Male 134
152 00:47:42 00:47:35 Shaun Washington 514 MV45 17 Male 135
153 00:47:45 00:47:31 Martijn Bosch 147 MV40 26 Male 136
154 00:47:52 00:47:15 Peter Wilcoxon Kent Police AC 402 MV45 18 Male 137
155 00:47:54 00:47:43 Sharon Harding 346 FV45 5 Female 18
156 00:47:55 00:47:11 Sharmila Thapa 318 FV40 5 Female 19
157 00:47:56 00:47:39 Nicola Lee Otley AC 295 FV35 2 Female 20
158 00:47:59 00:47:48 Thomas Clayton Folkestone Running Club 526 M Junior 3 Male 138
159 00:48:00 00:47:39 Harry Arnold 510 M Sen 76 Male 139
160 00:48:00 00:47:40 David Collins 521 M Sen 77 Male 140
161 00:48:10 00:45:19 Brad Bunk Ashford & District RRC 650 MV50 11 Male 141
162 00:48:13 00:47:53 Jordan Mosses Folkestone Running Club 382 M Sen 78 Male 142
163 00:48:17 00:47:53 Daniel Potter 308 M Sen 79 Male 143
164 00:48:26 00:48:17 Terry Sellen Ashford & District RRC 189 MV50 12 Male 144
165 00:48:28 00:48:11 Joe Hicks Canterbury Harriers 312 MV60 2 Male 145
166 00:48:36 00:47:49 Shaun Tunca 604 MV45 19 Male 146
167 00:48:38 00:48:26 Rhian Shrimplin Ashford & District RRC 468 f Sen 7 Female 21
168 00:48:40 00:48:29 Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies 399 FV35 3 Female 22
169 00:48:45 00:48:28 Ganesh Pun 687 MV50 13 Male 147
170 00:48:46 00:48:23 David Walbrook Civil Service Sports Club 229 MV55 6 Male 148
171 00:48:46 00:48:35 John Lennon South Kent Harriers 408 MV50 14 Male 149
172 00:48:50 00:48:43 Kimberley Pegg Sevenoaks AC 231 f Sen 8 Female 23
173 00:48:55 00:48:11 Prithviman Thapa 316 MV45 20 Male 150
174 00:48:56 00:47:58 Unknown3 Unknown3 653 M Sen 80 Male 151
175 00:48:56 00:47:59 Joseph Barrett 358 M Sen 81 Male 152
176 00:48:59 00:48:38 Jason Knight 32 MV40 27 Male 153
177 00:49:02 00:48:38 Stephen Ive 505 MV60 3 Male 154
178 00:49:04 00:48:43 Ross Clamp 371 M Sen 82 Male 155
179 00:49:05 00:48:55 Gary Crotaz 647 MV40 28 Male 156
180 00:49:11 00:49:05 Andrew Smith Folkestone Running Club 326 MV45 21 Male 157
181 00:49:16 00:49:00 Neil Woodham 345 M Sen 83 Male 158
182 00:49:18 00:48:24 Nabin Gurung 622 M Sen 84 Male 159
183 00:49:23 00:49:08 Sanjay Tamang 657 M Sen 85 Male 160
184 00:49:28 00:48:10 Martin Muckett 309 M Sen 86 Male 161
185 00:49:30 00:49:23 Brian Davis Folkestone Running Club 165 MV65 1 Male 162
186 00:49:35 00:49:16 Tony Savage Canterbury Harriers 204 MV60 4 Male 163
187 00:49:38 00:49:28 Gavin Hollyer 274 MV40 29 Male 164
188 00:49:43 00:49:24 Marta Taranda 301 f Sen 9 Female 24
189 00:49:47 00:48:39 Tom Pullen 686 M Sen 87 Male 165
190 00:49:51 00:49:21 Ludmila Constantin 368 f Sen 10 Female 25
191 00:49:53 00:49:13 Dave Smith My Runners 257 MV65 2 Male 166
192 00:49:56 00:49:42 Chris Swann 443 M Sen 88 Male 167
193 00:49:59 00:48:49 David Woods 680 M Sen 89 Male 168
194 00:50:01 00:49:37 Steven Pitchford 684 MV45 22 Male 169
195 00:50:02 00:49:30 Richard Morris 226 MV55 7 Male 170
196 00:50:02 00:49:20 Elric Howe 136 M Sen 90 Male 171
197 00:50:06 00:49:42 Andy Stewart 552 MV45 23 Male 172
198 00:50:11 00:48:59 Sharon Taylor Deal Tri 263 FV40 6 Female 26
199 00:50:13 00:49:14 David Soutar 74 MV55 8 Male 173
200 00:50:28 00:50:09 Gail Turbutt Folkestone Running Club 307 FV40 7 Female 27
201 00:50:34 00:50:07 Glenn Wilson 70 MV45 24 Male 174
202 00:50:37 00:50:13 Richard Brewer ARRS 110 MV45 25 Male 175
203 00:50:42 00:50:29 Carolyn Bosch 146 FV35 4 Female 28
204 00:50:46 00:50:19 Kia Moos 209 FV40 8 Female 29
205 00:50:46 00:50:31 Priscilla Walkington Canterbury Harriers 210 FV35 5 Female 30
206 00:50:48 00:48:48 David Slade 154 M Sen 91 Male 176
207 00:50:52 00:50:33 Martin Barnes 93 MV50 15 Male 177
208 00:50:57 00:50:28 Lewis McLeavey Sweatshop Running Community 117 MV40 30 Male 178
209 00:50:57 00:50:24 Filiz Salih 535 f Sen 11 Female 31
210 00:51:02 00:50:44 Dambar Tamang 637 MV50 16 Male 179
211 00:51:05 00:50:41 Claire Seckington Winslow Warriors 187 FV40 9 Female 32
212 00:51:09 00:50:45 Nolan Wilde MAIDSTONE  H 639 MV40 31 Male 180
213 00:51:13 00:50:26 Des Lewis 369 MV55 9 Male 181
214 00:51:19 00:50:37 Chris Maynard 87 MV50 17 Male 182
215 00:51:22 00:50:50 Sally Wade City of York AC 169 FV55 1 Female 33
216 00:51:30 00:50:17 Paul Hodgson 455 MV45 26 Male 183
217 00:51:32 00:51:17 Constantinos Patsaros 342 MV40 32 Male 184
218 00:51:34 00:51:05 Conrad Stevens 268 MV45 27 Male 185
219 00:51:39 00:51:00 Hayley Symons 559 FV40 10 Female 34
220 00:51:42 00:51:35 Richard Brown 42 M Sen 92 Male 186
221 00:51:48 00:50:58 Emily Loftus 113 f Sen 12 Female 35
222 00:51:51 00:51:36 Hannah Renault South Kent Harriers 376 f Sen 13 Female 36
223 00:51:52 00:51:40 Kevin Shannon Liverpool Running Club 370 MV40 33 Male 187
224 00:51:54 00:51:25 Gill Hardy Dawlish Coasters 331 FV45 6 Female 37
225 00:51:57 00:51:20 Greg Marshall SERPENTINE 652 MV60 5 Male 188
226 00:52:01 00:51:35 Saul Kay 397 M Sen 93 Male 189
227 00:52:03 00:51:45 Susannah Lees 503 FV35 6 Female 38
228 00:52:04 00:50:52 Roger Jones 242 MV45 28 Male 190
229 00:52:04 00:51:45 Nikky Lyle 270 f Sen 14 Female 39
230 00:52:07 00:51:53 John O'Hara Folkestone Running Club 116 MV55 10 Male 191
231 00:52:09 00:51:44 Paula Curry 355 FV40 11 Female 40
232 00:52:11 00:52:02 Helen Bennett South Kent Harriers 271 FV45 7 Female 41
233 00:52:12 00:51:30 David Botting 125 MV50 18 Male 192
234 00:52:13 00:52:00 Alistair Nunn 547 MV45 29 Male 193
235 00:52:13 00:51:38 Ben Beard 103 M Sen 94 Male 194
236 00:52:14 00:51:52 Vicky Scott 62 f Sen 15 Female 42
237 00:52:18 00:51:56 Laura Bloomfield 660 FV35 7 Female 43
238 00:52:20 00:51:34 Richard Storr Istead & Ifield Harriers 415 MV60 6 Male 195
239 00:52:21 00:51:53 Jane  Wren Folkestone Running Club 170 FV50 2 Female 44
240 00:52:26 00:52:05 Marianne Knight 33 FV35 8 Female 45
241 00:52:28 00:52:28 Tommy Meadows 509 M Sen 95 Male 196
242 00:52:29 00:51:40 Alan Wilby 297 MV50 19 Male 197
243 00:52:39 00:51:45 Richard Dyer Folkestone Running Club 214 MV70 1 Male 198
244 00:52:39 00:51:46 Roisin Bunt Folkestone Running Club 202 FV35 9 Female 46
245 00:52:41 00:52:13 Martin Dunlop 502 M Sen 96 Male 199
246 00:52:42 00:52:11 Adam Tomaszewski Dover Road Runners 524 M Sen 97 Male 200
247 00:52:44 00:52:26 Matt Skipper Ashford & District RRC 464 M Sen 98 Male 201
248 00:52:45 00:52:31 Simon Baker 549 MV45 30 Male 202
249 00:52:48 00:52:13 Andrew Letts 135 M Sen 99 Male 203
250 00:52:51 00:52:05 Leah Williams 662 f Sen 16 Female 47
251 00:52:53 00:52:21 James Tranter 588 MV45 31 Male 204
252 00:52:55 00:52:37 Malcolm Gibbs Folkestone Running Club 302 MV60 7 Male 205
253 00:52:56 00:52:25 Lilly Mclaughlin 273 f Sen 17 Female 48
254 00:52:58 00:52:39 Penny Newman 374 FV50 3 Female 49
255 00:52:58 00:52:23 Nick Erskine 625 MV45 32 Male 206
256 00:52:58 00:52:23 Richard Coggings 394 MV40 34 Male 207
257 00:53:00 00:51:46 Jon Meyer 84 MV50 20 Male 208
258 00:53:00 00:52:51 Sue James Paddock Wood AC 224 FV65 1 Female 50
259 00:53:04 00:52:41 Nicola Barton 504 f Sen 18 Female 51
260 00:53:07 00:52:37 Aaron Van Den Hauwe 289 M Sen 100 Male 209
261 00:53:10 00:52:54 Jaclyn Kay Ashford & District RRC 367 f Sen 19 Female 52
262 00:53:14 00:52:27 Julie Griffin 10 FV45 8 Female 53
263 00:53:24 00:52:20 Len Picott Thames Valley Triathletes 293 MV55 11 Male 210
264 00:53:25 00:52:49 Martin Stanford 100 M Sen 101 Male 211
265 00:53:25 00:52:49 Hannah Stanford Weeks 101 f Sen 20 Female 54
266 00:53:28 00:52:50 Brad Webber LAST NITE 671 M Sen 102 Male 212
267 00:53:37 00:53:21 Laura Segust Folkestone RC 596 f Sen 21 Female 55
268 00:53:40 00:52:49 Adam Petley 475 M Sen 103 Male 213
269 00:53:40 00:52:47 Tika Ram Gurung 2RGR 598 M Sen 104 Male 214
270 00:53:45 00:52:40 Mark Simmons 282 M Sen 105 Male 215
271 00:53:48 00:52:27 Geoff Kaile 69 M Sen 106 Male 216
272 00:53:52 00:52:47 Christopher Holmes 52 MV40 35 Male 217
273 00:53:58 00:53:07 Adam Millichope 5 M Junior 4 Male 218
274 00:54:01 00:52:58 Lewis Carey 385 M Sen 107 Male 219
275 00:54:02 00:53:37 Kev Gardner Deal Tri 515 MV45 33 Male 220
276 00:54:04 00:53:02 Simon Turner 594 M Sen 108 Male 221
277 00:54:05 00:53:44 Dannielle Linning 280 f Sen 22 Female 56
278 00:54:07 00:53:21 Emma Chivers Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 53 f Sen 23 Female 57
279 00:54:07 00:53:55 Matthew Clayton 527 M Junior 5 Male 222
280 00:54:08 00:53:49 Claire Downs 97 f Sen 24 Female 58
281 00:54:11 00:54:04 Deirdre Coombs Folkestone Running Club 265 FV60 1 Female 59
282 00:54:13 00:54:13 Ryan O'Hagan Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 78 M Sen 109 Male 223
283 00:54:14 00:53:39 Sarah House 337 FV50 4 Female 60
284 00:54:17 00:53:48 Nick Walne 670 MV45 34 Male 224
285 00:54:17 00:53:48 Chris Lee 597 MV45 35 Male 225
286 00:54:18 00:53:59 Sharon Downs 94 FV55 2 Female 61
287 00:54:18 00:54:00 Kayleigh Robinson Sevenoaks AC 364 f Sen 25 Female 62
288 00:54:18 00:53:35 Simon Stephenson 668 MV60 8 Male 226
289 00:54:26 00:53:55 Susan Sharp 137 FV50 5 Female 63
290 00:54:26 00:53:40 Kevin Hughes 658 MV50 21 Male 227
291 00:54:34 00:54:21 Phillip Murphy 264 MV45 36 Male 228
292 00:54:36 00:54:23 Cedric Duwat 479 MV40 36 Male 229
293 00:54:38 00:53:38 Marc North 320 M Sen 110 Male 230
294 00:54:44 00:54:15 Lynne Page Folkestone Running Club 152 FV55 3 Female 64
295 00:54:45 00:54:41 Les Taylor 532 MV45 37 Male 231
296 00:54:49 00:54:23 David Haylor 243 M Sen 111 Male 232
297 00:54:56 00:54:31 Lorna Judd 335 FV35 10 Female 65
298 00:54:58 00:53:57 Neil Adams 208 MV40 37 Male 233
299 00:55:02 00:53:42 Ted Bassett-Myers 219 MV55 12 Male 234
300 00:55:08 00:54:29 Lizzie Williams 149 FV35 11 Female 66
301 00:55:08 00:54:34 Guy Dowling 560 MV40 38 Male 235
302 00:55:11 00:54:17 Ali Vant 508 FV45 9 Female 67
303 00:55:13 00:54:19 Nigel Hales Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 315 MV45 38 Male 236
304 00:55:14 00:54:17 Lale Gulum 362 f Sen 26 Female 68
305 00:55:15 00:54:09 Natalie Simmons 281 FV35 12 Female 69
306 00:55:23 00:55:12 Jonathan Eaton 164 M Sen 112 Male 237
307 00:55:24 00:55:16 Edward Hicks 49 MV50 22 Male 238
308 00:55:26 00:54:54 Stirling Moorey 178 MV60 9 Male 239
309 00:55:29 00:55:20 Antoine Breton La Madeleine Running Club 190 MV55 13 Male 240
310 00:55:30 00:55:06 Harrison Scott-Sansom Folkestone Running Club 529 M Sen 113 Male 241
311 00:55:31 00:54:32 Nikki Chase 655 FV35 13 Female 70
312 00:55:32 00:55:10 Christian Gilbert 186 M Sen 114 Male 242
313 00:55:33 00:54:17 Chris Jones 57 MV40 39 Male 243
314 00:55:33 00:54:50 Nick Davis Beginners2Runners 323 MV40 40 Male 244
315 00:55:33 00:54:45 Izzy Mitchell 292 F Junior 2 Female 71
316 00:55:34 00:54:22 Tom Hayes 599 M Sen 115 Male 245
317 00:55:36 00:54:54 Simon Klein 453 M Sen 116 Male 246
318 00:55:37 00:55:23 James Leech 283 MV50 23 Male 247
319 00:55:37 00:55:30 Susan Coppen Medway Fit 407 FV35 14 Female 72
320 00:55:40 00:55:30 Bethanie Lewis Folkestone Running Club 495 f Sen 27 Female 73
321 00:55:41 00:54:53 Vicki Baxter 9 FV35 15 Female 74
322 00:55:44 00:54:51 Yakha Raykumav 677 M Sen 117 Male 248
323 00:55:53 00:55:13 Ellen Judd 50 f Sen 28 Female 75
324 00:55:54 00:55:14 Sarah Cole 51 f Sen 29 Female 76
325 00:55:54 00:55:25 Victoria Burrill 150 FV35 16 Female 77
326 00:56:01 00:55:28 Jonathan Severs 506 MV50 24 Male 249
327 00:56:04 00:55:46 Craig Lees 14 MV45 39 Male 250
328 00:56:20 00:55:50 David Hoile 640 MV40 41 Male 251
329 00:56:24 00:55:15 Patrick Carnell The Running Bug 438 MV55 14 Male 252
330 00:56:26 00:56:04 Mark Jordan 451 MV45 40 Male 253
331 00:56:36 00:55:22 Alex Meyer 166 M Sen 118 Male 254
332 00:56:36 00:56:31 Kate Stroud 628 FV40 12 Female 78
333 00:56:44 00:55:43 Chris Parris 244 M Sen 119 Male 255
334 00:56:44 00:56:23 Kieron-Jon Delves 541 MV40 42 Male 256
335 00:56:45 00:56:25 Rebecca Reavil 80 FV40 13 Female 79
336 00:56:46 00:56:04 Terry Wightwick Dartford Whiteoak Tri 1 MV65 3 Male 257
337 00:56:47 00:56:37 Ben Graham 144 M Sen 120 Male 258
338 00:56:48 00:56:30 Tim Denham 400 MV55 15 Male 259
339 00:56:49 00:56:07 Debbie Dunham 636 FV45 10 Female 80
340 00:56:55 00:55:52 Julie Carey Hythe Blister Sisters 384 FV55 4 Female 81
341 00:57:06 00:56:49 Melissa Fell 546 f Sen 30 Female 82
342 00:57:06 00:56:40 Nadine Baker Alfie's Striders 44 FV40 14 Female 83
343 00:57:08 00:56:24 Sita Thapa 317 f Sen 31 Female 84
344 00:57:09 00:56:37 Matthew Wright 203 MV45 41 Male 260
345 00:57:09 00:56:11 Gavin Simms 452 M Sen 121 Male 261
346 00:57:09 00:56:17 Rai Hari 682 M Sen 122 Male 262
347 00:57:15 00:56:20 Amanda James 233 FV45 11 Female 85
348 00:57:16 00:56:36 Stephen Cleaver 585 M Sen 123 Male 263
349 00:57:21 00:56:26 Orvinder Dhillon 405 MV45 42 Male 264
350 00:57:22 00:56:59 Max Hearn 445 MV65 4 Male 265
351 00:57:27 00:56:37 Catherine Wilson Deal Tri 4 FV35 17 Female 86
352 00:57:29 00:55:28 Sunita Chungbang 156 f Sen 32 Female 87
353 00:57:35 00:57:21 Mark Herbert 548 MV50 25 Male 266
354 00:57:37 00:56:56 Matt Webb 651 MV45 43 Male 267
355 00:57:41 00:57:25 Sue Reader Ashford & District RRC 462 FV35 18 Female 88
356 00:57:44 00:56:45 Stuart Mackenzie 124 MV40 43 Male 268
357 00:57:46 00:57:46 Brian Brooks 258 MV50 26 Male 269
358 00:57:46 00:57:08 Vanya Sharp 459 FV40 15 Female 89
359 00:57:47 00:56:58 Terry Gammons 630 MV45 44 Male 270
360 00:57:47 00:57:09 Suzanne  Halsey 458 FV40 16 Female 90
361 00:57:52 00:57:35 Nicole Page 545 f Sen 33 Female 91
362 00:58:06 00:57:45 Barbara Allen Datchet Dashers 123 FV65 2 Female 92
363 00:58:08 00:57:41 Julie Gibbs Folkestone Running Club 303 FV55 5 Female 93
364 00:58:09 00:57:37 Pete Tayler CSSC 448 MV50 27 Male 271
365 00:58:11 00:57:41 Laura Elsey 36 FV40 17 Female 94
366 00:58:13 00:57:54 Mia Kennett 325 FV50 6 Female 95
367 00:58:14 00:57:55 Sally Cook Thanet Road Runners 67 FV45 12 Female 96
368 00:58:14 00:57:56 Katie Sutcliffe 119 f Sen 34 Female 97
369 00:58:15 00:57:32 Sarah Howlett South Kent Harriers 260 FV40 18 Female 98
370 00:58:17 00:57:07 Tim Kerr Thame Runners 492 MV55 16 Male 272
371 00:58:17 00:57:21 Maria Hajduga 601 f Sen 35 Female 99
372 00:58:20 00:57:54 Peter Hickman 157 MV60 10 Male 273
373 00:58:25 00:57:29 Vicky Stevenson 196 FV35 19 Female 100
374 00:58:32 00:58:23 Daniel Lilley 611 M Sen 124 Male 274
375 00:58:32 00:57:29 Debbie Picott 294 FV55 6 Female 101
376 00:58:32 00:57:35 Dan Balsom 82 M Sen 125 Male 275
377 00:58:33 00:57:36 Claire Hart 83 f Sen 36 Female 102
378 00:58:36 00:57:36 Daniel Whitehouse 395 MV40 44 Male 276
379 00:58:46 00:58:46 Andrew Johnson 674 M Sen 126 Male 277
380 00:58:49 00:58:25 Natasha Potter 330 f Sen 37 Female 103
381 00:58:55 00:57:45 Illyan TYtel 172 MV45 45 Male 278
382 00:59:00 00:58:32 Bill Wright Thanet Road Runners 90 MV65 5 Male 279
383 00:59:01 00:58:13 Yvette Best Beginners2Runners 534 FV45 13 Female 104
384 00:59:04 00:58:38 Lisa Smith Folkestone Running Club 290 FV35 20 Female 105
385 00:59:05 00:58:38 Mildred Crotaz 648 FV35 21 Female 106
386 00:59:05 00:57:55 Daniel Ridge 645 MV40 45 Male 280
387 00:59:22 00:58:44 Sarah Leach Harvel Hash House Harriers 457 FV50 7 Female 107
388 00:59:22 00:58:46 Rachel Kowalski 253 FV35 22 Female 108
389 00:59:32 00:58:48 Unknown4 Unknown4 608 M Sen 127 Male 281
390 00:59:32 00:58:48 Vicky Thomas 182 FV45 14 Female 109
391 00:59:34 00:58:48 Joshua Mitchell Petts Wood Runners 383 M Junior 6 Male 282
392 00:59:35 00:59:16 Mary Moate 414 FV60 2 Female 110
393 00:59:36 00:58:47 Stuart Sprinks Folkestone Running Club 27 M Sen 128 Male 283
394 00:59:37 00:58:47 Melanie Judi 530 FV35 23 Female 111
395 00:59:40 00:59:33 Davinia  Brown 406 FV35 24 Female 112
396 00:59:40 00:58:51 Alex Woolford 254 f Sen 38 Female 113
397 00:59:40 00:58:44 Jo Bonner 618 FV35 25 Female 114
398 00:59:48 00:59:34 Rachel Swann 444 FV35 26 Female 115
399 00:59:48 00:59:38 Helen Lennon South Kent Harriers 409 FV45 15 Female 116
400 00:59:49 00:59:06 Gary Millner 520 MV55 17 Male 284
401 00:59:50 00:59:25 Nikki Parmenter Folkestone Running Club 329 f Sen 39 Female 117
402 00:59:54 00:58:59 Haydn Martin 235 M Junior 7 Male 285
403 00:59:56 00:59:00 Cliona Gibson 619 FV45 16 Female 118
404 00:59:58 00:59:25 Magda Moorey 179 FV60 3 Female 119
405 00:59:59 00:59:11 Nathalie Mitchell Petts Wood Runners 493 f Sen 40 Female 120
406 01:00:01 00:59:27 Joshua Beard 102 M Sen 129 Male 286
407 01:00:02 00:59:26 Melanie Satchwell South Kent Harriers 380 FV50 8 Female 121
408 01:00:05 00:59:06 Ian Smith 656 M Sen 130 Male 287
409 01:00:07 00:58:55 Darran Terry 269 MV40 46 Male 288
410 01:00:08 00:59:35 Wendy Barker 536 FV50 9 Female 122
411 01:00:11 00:59:19 Bruce Cocks Orpington Road Runners 491 MV45 46 Male 289
412 01:00:13 00:59:40 Marie Brazier Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 95 FV40 19 Female 123
413 01:00:30 00:59:57 Samantha Miller Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 96 FV40 20 Female 124
414 01:00:37 01:00:37 James Williams Plumstead Runners 148 MV70 2 Male 290
415 01:00:38 00:59:55 Alasdair Swan 673 MV55 18 Male 291
416 01:00:39 00:59:54 Chris Couch 609 MV55 19 Male 292
417 01:00:41 00:59:35 Claire Laker 296 FV40 21 Female 125
418 01:00:56 00:59:50 Alister Gilfillan 499 M Sen 131 Male 293
419 01:00:56 00:59:52 Wayne Harris 361 M Sen 132 Male 294
420 01:01:00 01:00:39 Paul Matthews 389 MV40 47 Male 295
421 01:01:14 01:00:52 Ann Selby 92 FV40 22 Female 126
422 01:01:16 01:00:32 Nick Chaplen 463 MV50 28 Male 296
423 01:01:20 01:01:03 Emily Cummins 191 f Sen 41 Female 127
424 01:01:22 01:01:22 Michelle Marsh Petts Wood Runners 363 FV50 10 Female 128
425 01:01:25 01:00:30 Jade Walker 488 f Sen 42 Female 129
426 01:01:26 01:00:50 Susan Moore Medway Fit 413 FV40 23 Female 130
427 01:01:27 01:00:31 Luke Hasler 489 f Sen 43 Female 131
428 01:01:29 01:01:29 Poppy Coleman 610 FV35 27 Female 132
429 01:01:30 01:01:14 Christopher Clark New Romney Runners 130 MV40 48 Male 297
430 01:01:41 01:00:25 Victoria Lamb 38 FV40 24 Female 133
431 01:01:43 01:00:27 Sophie Daws 37 f Sen 44 Female 134
432 01:01:47 01:00:39 Katy Ford 107 f Sen 45 Female 135
433 01:01:49 01:01:39 Carolyn Lewis Folkestone Running Club 496 FV45 17 Female 136
434 01:01:49 01:00:50 Sarah Hunter 305 FV40 25 Female 137
435 01:01:57 01:01:31 Edward Ruffle 275 M Sen 133 Male 298
436 01:02:00 01:01:27 Eleanor Good Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 338 f Sen 46 Female 138
437 01:02:02 01:02:02 Siobhan Wilkinson 277 FV45 18 Female 139
438 01:02:06 01:01:00 James Ross 344 MV45 47 Male 299
439 01:02:12 01:01:49 Stacy Jarvis 228 FV35 28 Female 140
440 01:02:16 01:02:03 Elliott Tiernan 272 MV45 48 Male 300
441 01:02:18 01:01:16 Sarah Harvey South Kent Harriers 327 FV40 26 Female 141
442 01:02:25 01:01:34 Jonathan Thompson 195 MV45 49 Male 301
443 01:02:27 01:01:41 Lisa Dixon 313 FV50 11 Female 142
444 01:02:31 01:00:10 Jae Hopkins 477 FV45 19 Female 143
445 01:02:36 01:01:24 Kirsty Cashman 591 f Sen 47 Female 144
446 01:02:40 01:01:47 Gordon Steadwood 238 MV50 29 Male 302
447 01:02:47 01:01:36 Jodi Johnson HM Forces 221 f Sen 48 Female 145
448 01:02:52 01:02:19 Joseph Pape 621 M Sen 134 Male 303
449 01:03:00 01:01:50 Lesley Hamer Dartford Road Runners 311 FV55 7 Female 146
450 01:03:00 01:01:50 David Hamer Dartford Road Runners 310 MV60 11 Male 304
451 01:03:01 01:02:17 Michael Conway Invicta East Kent AC 433 MV75+ 1 Male 305
452 01:03:05 01:02:18 Karla Clark 556 FV40 27 Female 147
453 01:03:09 01:03:09 Andrew Erridge 513 MV45 50 Male 306
454 01:03:09 01:02:15 Lucinda Ly 59 f Sen 49 Female 148
455 01:03:11 01:02:14 Polly Davis 161 FV35 29 Female 149
456 01:03:11 01:02:14 Nina Jackson 160 FV35 30 Female 150
457 01:03:13 01:01:10 Matthew Slade 155 M Sen 135 Male 307
458 01:03:13 01:02:47 Katherine Chan 158 FV35 31 Female 151
459 01:03:16 01:02:20 Rachel Jenkins 478 FV40 28 Female 152
460 01:03:22 01:03:02 Ruby Stone 538 f Sen 50 Female 153
461 01:03:31 01:03:10 Chris Stone 539 MV45 51 Male 308
462 01:03:43 01:02:53 Polly Harris Sandhurst joggers 134 FV45 20 Female 154
463 01:03:50 01:02:20 Kate Williams 472 FV35 32 Female 155
464 01:03:53 01:03:02 Rebecca Petley 476 FV35 33 Female 156
465 01:03:56 01:03:22 Marco Buccero 661 MV45 52 Male 309
466 01:03:56 01:03:01 Rebecca James 234 F Junior 3 Female 157
467 01:03:57 01:03:31 Emily Neilson 551 F Junior 4 Female 158
468 01:04:02 01:03:16 Rebecca Grew 446 f Sen 51 Female 159
469 01:04:12 01:03:24 Alan Tilbury 333 MV55 20 Male 310
470 01:04:13 01:03:45 Sarah Jackson 129 FV35 34 Female 160
471 01:04:26 01:03:36 Natalie Foy 440 f Sen 52 Female 161
472 01:04:32 01:03:45 Jill Brooks 259 FV45 21 Female 162
473 01:04:33 01:03:27 Anthony Long 128 MV55 21 Male 311
474 01:04:35 01:04:07 Debra Moran 222 FV50 12 Female 163
475 01:04:36 01:03:32 Peter Carroll 193 MV65 6 Male 312
476 01:04:37 01:03:56 James McCrea 497 M Sen 136 Male 313
477 01:04:38 01:04:12 Carol Gonsalves Folkestone Running Club 558 FV35 35 Female 164
478 01:04:41 01:04:02 Jasmine Rowlands 435 f Sen 53 Female 165
479 01:04:44 01:03:54 Rachel Wilde 391 FV35 36 Female 166
480 01:04:47 01:04:31 Chris Mascall 73 M Sen 137 Male 314
481 01:04:55 01:04:10 Alice Gibson 600 f Sen 54 Female 167
482 01:04:59 01:03:54 Donna Barbour 29 FV40 29 Female 168
483 01:05:10 01:04:19 Mark Wilde 392 M Sen 138 Male 315
484 01:05:16 01:04:42 Amy Mcdermott 250 f Sen 55 Female 169
485 01:05:18 01:04:28 Janice Mitchell Petts Wood Runners 494 FV55 8 Female 170
486 01:05:19 01:05:07 Carolyn Clayton 525 FV45 22 Female 171
487 01:05:23 01:04:35 Sharon Onley 356 FV45 23 Female 172
488 01:05:28 01:05:09 Stephen Secular 676 MV60 12 Male 316
489 01:05:32 01:04:33 Samuel Lazarus-Keene 554 M Sen 139 Male 317
490 01:05:43 01:05:12 Sofie Viaene 447 FV40 30 Female 173
491 01:05:45 01:04:39 Penelope Lewis 207 FV40 31 Female 174
492 01:05:50 01:05:21 Maisie Farrant 262 f Sen 56 Female 175
493 01:05:53 01:04:46 Sarah Gilfillan 500 f Sen 57 Female 176
494 01:05:54 01:05:27 Nicola Kamara 198 FV40 32 Female 177
495 01:05:55 01:05:27 Charlotte Bailey 199 f Sen 58 Female 178
496 01:05:57 01:05:39 Vicky Denham 404 FV60 4 Female 179
497 01:06:03 01:05:01 Georgia White Hythe Blister Sisters 387 f Sen 59 Female 180
498 01:06:04 01:05:02 Georgia Wells 481 f Sen 60 Female 181
499 01:06:08 01:05:33 Debbie Jenson South Kent Harriers 230 FV60 5 Female 182
500 01:06:13 01:05:24 Glenn Rogers 353 MV40 49 Male 318
501 01:06:22 01:05:20 Hayley Kluczynski Folkestone Running Club 350 f Sen 61 Female 183
502 01:06:22 01:05:20 Kelly  Flannery Folkestone Running Club 381 f Sen 62 Female 184
503 01:06:22 01:06:08 Kaylea Fryer 373 F Junior 5 Female 185
504 01:06:31 01:05:54 Emma-May Lawrence 442 FV40 33 Female 186
505 01:06:31 01:05:54 Sue Weller Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 456 FV45 24 Female 187
506 01:06:34 01:05:38 Victoria Bates 437 FV40 34 Female 188
507 01:06:37 01:05:40 Kelly Davies 436 FV40 35 Female 189
508 01:06:43 01:05:49 Terry King Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 143 MV65 7 Male 319
509 01:06:50 01:06:36 Kristina Antonova 206 FV40 36 Female 190
510 01:06:55 01:06:39 Chris Hirst 58 M Sen 140 Male 320
511 01:07:06 01:04:54 James Gunn 691 MV40 50 Male 321
512 01:07:15 01:06:52 Emma Tucker 76 FV40 37 Female 191
513 01:07:20 01:07:06 Mary Enright 390 FV65 3 Female 192
514 01:07:21 01:06:47 Haydn Morgans 251 M Sen 141 Male 322
515 01:07:24 01:06:44 Julie Foster Ashford & District RRC 71 FV40 38 Female 193
516 01:07:25 01:06:56 Colin White 441 MV45 53 Male 323
517 01:07:40 01:07:03 Alka Umaria 319 FV45 25 Female 194
518 01:07:43 01:06:41 Shelley Godden-Duske Folkestone Running Club 412 FV45 26 Female 195
519 01:07:46 01:07:20 Jake Dunn 56 M Sen 142 Male 324
520 01:07:58 01:07:04 Nicola Akerman 474 FV45 27 Female 196
521 01:08:01 01:05:49 Finley-James Gunn 692 M Junior 8 Male 325
522 01:08:05 01:07:06 Greg Guthrie 365 MV40 51 Male 326
523 01:08:07 01:07:20 Marianne Davis Beginners2Runners 324 FV40 39 Female 197
524 01:08:10 01:07:41 Gemma Hawthorne 615 f Sen 63 Female 198
525 01:08:17 01:07:11 Maria Nash Folkestone Running Club 386 FV45 28 Female 199
526 01:08:21 01:07:20 Sarah Ashberry Ashford & District RRC 416 FV35 37 Female 200
527 01:08:26 01:07:42 Karen Hopkins Beginners2Runners 184 FV50 13 Female 201
528 01:08:28 01:07:59 Sherine Dantes 200 FV35 38 Female 202
529 01:08:28 01:07:50 Vic Thorogood 410 MV55 22 Male 327
530 01:08:33 01:07:29 Lorraine Gray 176 FV50 14 Female 203
531 01:08:33 01:07:29 Rachel Barton 177 FV35 39 Female 204
532 01:08:40 01:08:02 Catherine Oates 411 FV35 40 Female 205
533 01:08:52 01:08:32 Jayne Shawcross 626 FV35 41 Female 206
534 01:09:12 01:08:39 Debs Johnson 537 FV40 40 Female 207
535 01:09:15 01:08:16 Jonathan Hesselworth 98 MV50 30 Male 328
536 01:09:29 01:08:17 Anna Zynkowska 267 f Sen 64 Female 208
537 01:09:30 01:08:45 Joanna Boughtwood 473 f Sen 65 Female 209
538 01:10:30 01:10:14 Gary Burchett 322 M Sen 143 Male 329
539 01:10:36 01:09:48 Christine Gammons 631 FV45 29 Female 210
540 01:10:56 01:09:52 Sarah Goodwin 20 FV35 42 Female 211
541 01:10:57 01:09:54 Jaffel Versi 22 MV40 52 Male 330
542 01:11:09 01:10:43 Kate Lancefield Folkestone Running Club 249 FV35 43 Female 212
543 01:11:27 01:10:22 Nicola Holmes 23 FV35 44 Female 213
544 01:11:29 01:10:18 Kathrin Turnbull 145 FV35 45 Female 214
545 01:11:30 01:10:30 Steven Way 108 MV50 31 Male 331
546 01:11:36 01:10:57 Mary-Jayne Francis 217 f Sen 66 Female 215
547 01:11:37 01:10:57 Christabelle Francis 216 f Sen 67 Female 216
548 01:11:47 01:11:07 Juliette Auger 439 f Sen 68 Female 217
549 01:11:48 01:11:13 Rebecca Jordan Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 641 FV40 41 Female 218
550 01:11:53 01:11:19 Jane Verkaik South Kent Harriers 379 FV50 15 Female 219
551 01:12:03 01:11:35 Sam Lovelace-Walne 669 MV45 54 Male 332
552 01:12:05 01:11:13 Louise Venables 589 FV40 42 Female 220
553 01:12:05 01:11:13 Nigel Kerr 593 MV40 53 Male 333
554 01:12:05 01:12:05 Sue Venables 595 FV40 43 Female 221
555 01:12:08 01:11:32 Linda  Steed 81 FV60 6 Female 222
556 01:12:08 01:11:00 Joanne Butcher 140 FV45 30 Female 223
557 01:12:14 01:11:22 Janet Ward Hawkinge Hurricanes Running Club 77 FV45 31 Female 224
558 01:12:31 01:11:19 Chris Winney Artist Rittle Association 220 MV60 13 Male 334
559 01:13:03 01:12:39 Richard Bundy 213 MV45 55 Male 335
560 01:13:03 01:12:42 Charlotte Humphrey-Bell 79 FV35 46 Female 225
561 01:13:07 01:12:05 Katie Iggulden Exon 557 FV40 44 Female 226
562 01:13:24 01:13:18 Sarah Edwards Parkfit 205 FV35 47 Female 227
563 01:13:57 01:12:49 Wendy Newsham 241 FV55 9 Female 228
564 01:14:07 01:13:32 Lisa Coleman 284 f Sen 69 Female 229
565 01:14:07 01:14:07 Victoria Francis 285 f Sen 70 Female 230
566 01:14:21 01:13:14 Elizabeth Smith 675 FV45 32 Female 231
567 01:14:23 01:12:03 Angela Murphy 666 FV35 48 Female 232
568 01:14:26 01:13:13 Jane Sarraf 246 FV50 16 Female 233
569 01:14:26 01:13:14 Michael Poyser 359 MV45 56 Male 336
570 01:14:26 01:13:15 Deborah Terry 245 FV40 45 Female 234
571 01:14:52 01:13:36 Rebecca Watkinson 167 FV35 49 Female 235
572 01:14:54 01:13:58 Minna Takalo 252 FV35 50 Female 236
573 01:15:23 01:14:14 David Farrelly 679 M Sen 144 Male 337
574 01:15:25 01:14:03 Emma Kaile 68 FV40 46 Female 237
575 01:15:25 01:14:35 Alexandra Casser Pilgrims Hospice 603 FV45 33 Female 238
576 01:16:13 01:15:05 Clare Finn 106 FV55 10 Female 239
577 01:16:37 01:15:50 Natasha Hopkins Beginners2Runners 483 FV40 47 Female 240
578 01:16:38 01:16:29 Bradley Evans 612 M Sen 145 Male 338
579 01:16:46 01:16:20 Melanie Watson 55 f Sen 71 Female 241
580 01:16:50 01:16:05 Jackie Wells Beginners2Runners 183 FV35 51 Female 242
581 01:17:07 01:15:50 Sam Griffiths 64 f Sen 72 Female 243
582 01:17:07 01:15:51 Sarah Hollett 63 f Sen 73 Female 244
583 01:17:40 01:16:42 Russell France Folkestone Running Club 635 M Sen 146 Male 339
584 01:17:50 01:16:55 Steve Lawrie 287 MV55 23 Male 340
585 01:17:50 01:16:54 Janet Longmuir 286 FV45 34 Female 245
586 01:17:51 01:16:56 Lisa Parish 288 FV45 35 Female 246
587 01:17:56 01:16:53 Zoe Young 159 FV50 17 Female 247
588 01:17:56 01:16:48 Geraldine Duffield Folkestone Running Club 388 FV45 36 Female 248
589 01:18:18 01:17:21 Amy Burton 634 f Sen 74 Female 249
590 01:18:18 01:17:21 Brittany Maher-Kirk Russ Babes 633 f Sen 75 Female 250
591 01:18:19 01:17:40 Amanda Lee 174 FV50 18 Female 251
592 01:18:19 01:17:39 Julie Carey 175 FV55 11 Female 252
593 01:19:40 01:18:35 Katy Williamson 343 f Sen 76 Female 253
594 01:20:20 01:19:28 Joanna  Haycock 314 FV45 37 Female 254
595 01:21:00 01:20:24 Mark Baker 13 MV50 32 Male 341
596 01:21:00 01:20:24 Jenny Baker 12 FV45 38 Female 255
597 01:21:13 01:20:21 Suarnima Gurangrai 681 f Sen 77 Female 256
598 01:21:33 01:18:18 Anita Havery 685 FV40 48 Female 257
599 01:22:28 01:21:36 Anna Millichope 6 F Junior 6 Female 258
600 01:22:29 01:22:03 Jayne Turner 35 FV50 19 Female 259
601 01:22:35 01:22:28 Lucia Klocan Koua 667 f Sen 78 Female 260
602 01:22:40 01:22:00 Emma Jenkins 75 FV40 49 Female 261
603 01:23:00 01:22:09 Stephanie Millichope 3 FV40 50 Female 262
604 01:23:08 01:21:53 Kayleigh Cumber Folkestone Running Club 248 f Sen 79 Female 263
605 01:23:09 01:21:54 Liam Cumber Folkestone Running Club 247 M Sen 147 Male 342
606 01:23:17 01:22:35 Suzanne Healy 218 f Sen 80 Female 264
607 01:26:57 01:25:58 Amy Hesselworth 99 f Sen 81 Female 265