Sunday, 1 July 2012

Sunday July 1st 2012, Bewl 15


Pos Gun Time Name Team / Club Gender Age Group






1 1:31:08 Daniel ANDERSON HASTINGS AC M Senior
2 1:33:08 Pete WOODWARD BRISTOL AND WEST AC M Senior
3 1:33:52 Martin BATEMAN HILLINGDON AC M Senior
4 1:36:05 Charlton RUDWICK ARENA 80 AC M v45
5 1:36:46 Martin TAYLOR LARKFIELD AC M v40
6 1:37:38 John LOWDEN BRIGHTON & HOVE AC M v55
7 1:38:23 Maxwell DUMBRELL
M Senior
8 1:38:56 Mark FORD
M Senior
9 1:39:05 Neil MCALPINE SOUTH DOWNS HARRIERS M v40
10 1:39:14 Nathan CHAPMAN LARKFIELD AC M Senior
11 1:39:22 Gary WARREN ST ALBANS STRIDERS M v40
12 1:39:44 Stephen PETTIT ELY RUNNERS M v45
13 1:40:25 Bruce WARREN BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v45
14 1:40:48 Tina OLDERSHAW PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v45
15 1:41:04 Kevin BURREE READING ROAD RUNNERS M v40
16 1:42:13 Tom MULLEN HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M Senior
17 1:42:25 Robin SANDERSON HERNE HILL HARRIERS M Senior
18 1:42:26 Simon FLETCHER
M v45
19 1:42:57 Michael PAIN WADHURST RUNNERS M v45
20 1:43:27 Mark GREET HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40
21 1:43:44 Tony CROWDER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M v40
22 1:43:59 Gareth HUTCHINSON SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40
23 1:44:29 John JONES ST ALBANS STRIDERS M v40
24 1:44:33 Gerard MCCANN
M v50
25 1:44:45 Martin KNIGHT
M Senior
26 1:44:47 Ashley VARLEY HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior
27 1:45:43 Ben SINCLAIR
M Senior
28 1:46:03 Tom FARSIDES PHOENIX AC M v45
29 1:46:22 Mark MUSGRAVE WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
30 1:46:23 David SANDHAM HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40
31 1:46:32 David PERRY ST ALBANS STRIDERS M v45
32 1:46:44 Stephen GARVEY ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M v45
33 1:46:58 Paul SARGENT BURGESS HILL RUNNERS M Senior
34 1:47:02 Martin WHITWORTH ST ALBANS STRIDERS M Senior
35 1:47:04 Jeffrey BUTLER EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M v45
36 1:47:10 Brian O'RIORDAN
M v45
37 1:47:22 Chris TYE IPWICH TRIATHLON CLUB M v45
38 1:47:33 James ABSOLON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v40
39 1:47:39 Alan THORNTON HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50
40 1:47:57 Andy TUCKER BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M v45
41 1:48:03 Ben SELLAR-MOORE
M Senior
42 1:48:04 Pete BUCKINGHAM PADDOCK WOOD AC M v40
43 1:48:17 Bryan CAMFIELD HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45
44 1:48:37 Robert WARDLAW
M v55
45 1:48:49 Sam ALVAREZ HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v40
46 1:48:49 Stephane KUZMIN
M v40
47 1:49:26 Paul WILLIS
M v45
48 1:49:45 Edmond JACKSON FELL RUNNERS ASSOCIATION M v45
49 1:49:54 Matt ROLLINGS
M Senior
50 1:49:54 Null ENTRY
M v65
51 1:50:03 Rachael GUCKENHEIM HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem Senior
52 1:50:22 James HOBBS
M Senior
53 1:50:25 Paul BRACEY
M Senior
54 1:50:38 Graham COOK TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M Senior
55 1:50:43 Tony PIPER DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M v45
56 1:51:07 Emily PROTO ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior
57 1:51:20 Nicola GROOM LARKFIELD AC Fem Senior
58 1:51:23 Barry STONE
M v45
59 1:51:23 Andrew ASHLEE
M v40
60 1:51:25 Mark JENKINSON
M v40
61 1:51:26 Anthony SHAW LEWES AC M Senior
62 1:51:26 Graham HARRAWAY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior
63 1:51:29 Tony CROSSLEY EAST GRINSTEAD AC M v55
64 1:51:40 Nick SHEPPARD MYSPORTINGTIMES.COM M Senior
65 1:51:47 Lance BELLERS BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v45
66 1:51:51 Darrah HORLEY
M Senior
67 1:51:55 Jamie RUSSELL DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M Senior
68 1:51:59 Kim FOO
M v55
69 1:52:01 Sean SMITH
M Senior
70 1:52:25 Colin HANNANT SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v55
71 1:52:29 Tim CHARTERS LONDON FRONTRUNNERS M Senior
72 1:52:31 Kevin PEREZ-DIAZ WADHURST RUNNERS M v40
73 1:52:43 Richard HOLDEN
M v40
74 1:52:47 Neil HART
M Senior
75 1:52:53 Kelsham HANNA MYNYDD DU M v40
76 1:52:58 Ben TURNER
M Senior
77 1:52:58 Angela NORRIS DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v50
78 1:53:06 Andrew COOK
M Senior
79 1:53:23 John MIGDEN
M Senior
80 1:53:32 Adrian WATERS THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v45
81 1:53:41 Daniel LANGTON ST ALBANS STRIDERS M Senior
82 1:53:54 Ali FARRALL WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v35
83 1:53:57 Geoff NEWTON TADWORTH AC M v65
84 1:54:09 Matthew JERRARD EASTLEIGH RC M Senior
85 1:54:24 Richard ELLISON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M Senior
86 1:54:34 Roy COOPER HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v45
87 1:54:39 Stephen WILSON PADDOCK WOOD AC M v45
88 1:54:43 James FREESTON
M Senior
89 1:54:51 Dominic KENT WADHURST RUNNERS M Junior
90 1:54:57 David SALMONS WADHURST RUNNERS M v40
91 1:54:59 Chris WIGBY HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50
92 1:54:59 Dean HEARNE
M Senior
93 1:55:08 Grant AITKEN
M v45
94 1:55:23 Adrian CAMPBELL SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40
95 1:55:25 Dan HABECK
M Senior
96 1:55:28 Peter MABEY
M v50
97 1:55:36 Steven GARDEN ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M Senior
98 1:55:42 Carl BICKNELL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50
99 1:55:44 Peter FITZPATRICK HERTS PHOENIX A.C. M v55
100 1:55:46 Simon HASSETT SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v40
101 1:56:02 Joe PARSONS SEVENOAKS AC M Senior
102 1:56:04 Phil ROBINSON SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v45
103 1:56:06 Gary BATCHELOR
M Senior
104 1:56:13 Mareja PITT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v35
105 1:56:13 Richard HAYNES HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50
106 1:56:21 Tony JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50
107 1:56:23 Andy STADDEN ARUNNERS RC M v45
108 1:56:28 Steve BILLINGTON LARKFIELD AC M v50
109 1:56:39 Kevin BATTELL CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v45
110 1:56:44 Rick EVANS
M v45
111 1:56:45 Louise TOONEY HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem Senior
112 1:56:46 Trevor DAY ARENA 80 AC M v45
113 1:56:53 Richard COWPER
M v40
114 1:57:03 Stuart ROBSON
M Senior
115 1:57:04 Gerry SMITH EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS M v60
116 1:57:09 Jon ROLLINGS
M v40
117 1:57:14 Tracey WOODYARD SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC Fem v45
118 1:57:16 Mathew HOMEWOOD LEWES AC M v40
119 1:57:21 Steve JEFFREY PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v45
120 1:57:25 Neil BARNARD
M v50
121 1:57:40 Andy WATERS ARENA 80 AC M v45
122 1:57:41 Eberhard PRILL DULWICH RUNNERS M v50
123 1:57:41 Chris STOKES
M Senior
124 1:57:51 Cant Read NAME
M Senior
125 1:57:54 Peter LEACH WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
126 1:57:56 Mark SANFORD
M v45
127 1:58:00 Lisa HALE SANDHURST JOGGERS Fem Senior
128 1:58:05 David MIGDEN
M Senior
129 1:58:15 Mark EVANS
M v40
130 1:58:23 Andrew PAYNE HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50
131 1:58:23 Kim HOWES LARKFIELD AC Fem v45
132 1:58:25 George LLOYD WOODFORD GREEN ATHLETICS CLUB M Senior
133 1:58:30 Ben EVETT HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior
134 1:58:42 Natasha SWAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v35
135 1:58:44 Alan PETTITT HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50
136 1:58:49 Michael MACKAY WADHURST RUNNERS M v45
137 1:59:10 James VAUDREY ARUNNERS RC M Senior
138 1:59:25 Lee RUSSELL
M Senior
139 1:59:35 Ivor RUMSEY HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v55
140 1:59:37 Alex BEGLEY
M Senior
141 1:59:50 Mario QUECCHIA HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45
142 2:00:11 Allen GRANT HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45
143 2:00:22 Emma ROLLINGS ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior
144 2:00:34 Richard LEAHY DARTFORD ROAD RUNNERS M v40
145 2:00:43 Steve PILCHER WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
146 2:00:53 Soulla WRIGHT
Fem v35
147 2:00:53 Derek HARRISON WADHURST RUNNERS M v55
148 2:01:10 Lucy TOMLINSON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v40
149 2:01:14 Paul HILES PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS M v50
150 2:01:33 Ivan LYONS 100 MARATHON CLUB M v45
151 2:01:48 Hannah ARNOLD
Fem Senior
152 2:01:49 Tom PEARSE
M Senior
153 2:02:03 Mark JENNINGS CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC M Senior
154 2:02:08 Adam ARTHURS
M v45
155 2:02:10 Emma COTTON
Fem v45
156 2:02:12 Martin WESTBROOK
M v40
157 2:02:27 Jane DAVIES EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS Fem v60
158 2:02:42 Tim ELLIS
M Senior
159 2:02:43 Stuart AUSTIN
M Senior
160 2:02:45 Curt BONNETT
M v45
161 2:02:54 Paula STOCKTON MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v45
162 2:02:58 Kevin IVES SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40
163 2:03:02 Jozef DANKO DULWICH RUNNERS M Senior
164 2:03:05 Mary HENDERSON ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior
165 2:03:08 Julie STOPPANI MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v45
166 2:03:16 Chris DALE
M Senior
167 2:03:22 Oliver DAY
M v45
168 2:03:23 Sally NORRIS LEWES AC Fem Senior
169 2:03:30 Andrew HAIG BRIGHTON PHOENIX M v65
170 2:03:37 Paul ARMER HORSHAM JOGGERS M v45
171 2:03:38 Claire STEWARD DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v60
172 2:03:40 Glynn MCDONALD LONDON FRONTRUNNERS M v45
173 2:03:41 Mike MOORCROFT CHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC M v40
174 2:03:46 Catherine CORCK HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem Senior
175 2:03:50 Chris HORRIGAN WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M v50
176 2:03:50 Paul TOWNSEND VETS AC M v60
177 2:03:51 James STONARD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v50
178 2:03:58 Toby MELVILLE SERPENTINE RC M v40
179 2:04:02 Kym WHEELER CORBY AC Fem v50
180 2:04:10 Matthew EDWARDS
M Senior
181 2:04:17 Stephen BROWN CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS M v50
182 2:04:19 Peter DINGLE
M v45
183 2:04:21 Darren AVERY
M v40
184 2:04:21 Richard LAWSON HAILSHAM HARRIERS M Senior
185 2:04:33 Sharon BARNETT MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v35
186 2:04:36 Paul CHAPMAN EASTLEIGH RC M v50
187 2:04:49 James PAYNE
M v45
188 2:04:57 Gary NOBLE TWILIGHT M v45
189 2:05:09 Linda DUNLOP
Fem v40
190 2:05:13 Adrian SPELLER THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v40
191 2:05:18 Pippa BLACKSTONE
Fem v50
192 2:05:25 Stephen FORSHAW THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v40
193 2:05:32 Jason JOHNSTONE HASTINGS AC M Senior
194 2:05:36 Phil JONES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v45
195 2:05:39 Tony HUFFLETT CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v45
196 2:05:43 Jordan SHOTTER-CHEEK
M Junior
197 2:05:47 Martin BELL HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40
198 2:06:08 Nicholas PAGE
M v40
199 2:06:18 Lee COTTRELL
M Senior
200 2:06:35 Graham WEST UCKFIELD RUNNERS M v50
201 2:06:35 Cheryl HOLDER PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS Fem v40
202 2:06:47 Philip GOWING
M Senior
203 2:07:11


204 2:07:15 Michael DAVISON
M v45
205 2:07:19 Steve CLARKE THANET ROAD RUNNERS M v50
206 2:07:28 Adrian ADSETT WORTHING STRIDERS M v50
207 2:07:28 Johanna LAMBOURNE HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v35
208 2:07:28 Chris MATTHEWS HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior
209 2:07:34 Angela ORITSEJAFOR DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v45
210 2:07:37 Thomas DENNING
M Senior
211 2:07:38 Alex CARR TAYLOR
M v40
212 2:07:39 Shaun WEBSTER HAILSHAM HARRIERS M Senior
213 2:07:41 Elspeth TURNER HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS Fem v45
214 2:07:41 Ronald SHANNON HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS M v50
215 2:07:41 Jon RODGERS
M Senior
216 2:07:47 Vanda CAULFIELD EPSOM & EWELL HARRIERS Fem v45
217 2:07:54 Adam ETCHES ELY RUNNERS M Senior
218 2:07:55 Mark FLAY
M Senior
219 2:07:55 Hugh WILLIAMS-PREECE WADHURST RUNNERS M v40
220 2:08:05 Daniel OLIVER
M Senior
221 2:08:13 Paola BRENNAN
Fem v40
222 2:08:17 Sinead EVERARD
Fem Senior
223 2:08:19 Dave ENGLISH HENFIELD JOGGERS M v50
224 2:08:21 Guy BRIDGE WADHURST RUNNERS M v45
225 2:08:21 Daniel WITT SEVENOAKS AC M Senior
226 2:08:25 Andy RACKHAM SEVENOAKS AC M Senior
227 2:08:26 Peter TULLETT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55
228 2:08:29 Peter KNIGHT
M Senior
229 2:08:31 Olatunde ADEYEMO SUTTON RUNNERS M v55
230 2:08:32 Richard COATES
M v45
231 2:08:33 Simon ALDOUS
M v45
232 2:08:35 Anthony O'BRIEN NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M Senior
233 2:08:40 Jessica LAW ATLETICA STRAMILANO Fem v40
234 2:08:41 Dale JOHNSON
M v40
235 2:08:46 Harm SEGERS
M v40
236 2:08:48 Julian WRIGHT
M v40
237 2:08:49 Vinny ALLCHIN
M v45
238 2:08:49 Christopher SHOEBRIDGE VEGAN RUNNERS M Senior
239 2:08:57 Duncan PARTRIDGE HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior
240 2:09:00 Matt SEABROOK WADHURST RUNNERS M v40
241 2:09:12 Clive HOLLAMBY
M v45
242 2:09:20 Paul HEATHER SERPENTINE RC M Senior
243 2:09:26 Mark MCPATE HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior
244 2:09:33 Simon DUNN
M v45
245 2:09:44 James ANDERSON
M Senior
246 2:09:47 Robert THOMAS HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45
247 2:09:57 Tracy GRIBBEN
Fem v40
248 2:09:58 Daniel REED UCKFIELD RUNNERS M Senior
249 2:09:59 Neil TURNER PADDOCK WOOD AC M v45
250 2:10:09 Oliver CHAPPATTE TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55
251 2:10:18 Robert CAMERON-WOOD HASTINGS RUNNERS M v45
252 2:10:25 Brian KING UCKFIELD RUNNERS M Senior
253 2:10:30 Reg MAGAR WADHURST RUNNERS M v40
254 2:10:32 Ryan VINCE
M Senior
255 2:10:38 Guy HERBERT
M v40
256 2:10:40 Kevin MANN REDHILL ROYAL MAIL M v45
257 2:10:43 Harry CARD
M Senior
258 2:10:44 Mark CLAWSON FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v40
259 2:10:53 Richard NICOLLE
M v45
260 2:10:55 Alistair FITZGERALD MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB M v45
261 2:10:56 Claire BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem Senior
262 2:10:56 John WILSON
M v50
263 2:11:02 Edward DUNN
M Senior
264 2:11:06 Richard STENNING
M Senior
265 2:11:15 Ron SPRINGATE
M v50
266 2:11:19 Fiona BUCKINGHAM PADDOCK WOOD AC Fem v40
267 2:11:34 Dave HAZELL HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50
268 2:11:39 Roisin ARCHER
Fem Senior
269 2:11:43 Mark SYKES HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v50
270 2:11:49 Sarah SHEWELL SEVENOAKS AC Fem v50
271 2:11:55 Nigel HOLLEY
M v45
272 2:12:08 James MILLS
M Senior
273 2:12:15 Andrew BISHOP BEXHILL RT M v55
274 2:12:17 Matthew HARDCASTLE
M Senior
275 2:12:18 Richard BICKNELL
M v45
276 2:12:21 Chris TRUEMAN
M v50
277 2:12:26 Dominic RING
M Senior
278 2:12:31 Roger SISLEY
M v55
279 2:12:33 Tina MACENHILL STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v40
280 2:12:38 David BRYEN
M v40
281 2:12:43 Jinaka UGOCHUKWA
Fem v35
282 2:12:53 Andy DUNMALL SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v45
283 2:12:54 Bob PHIPPS
M v60
284 2:13:06 James WELBURY CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v50
285 2:13:11 Sherrill BARRETT BEXHILL RT Fem v45
286 2:13:14 Kelvin SLATER
M v40
287 2:13:14 Stephen COX WIMBLEDON WINDMILERS M v40
288 2:13:15 Tom HAY
M v55
289 2:13:22 Robert LIGHT
M v40
290 2:13:23 Tony ROBERTS
M v40
291 2:13:37 Michael FRITH
M Senior
292 2:13:40 Isobel MUIR ARENA 80 AC Fem Senior
293 2:13:42 Paul MCCLEERY HASTINGS AC M Senior
294 2:13:42 Ben SOUTHWORTH
M Senior
295 2:13:50 Sonal CHAUDHARY PHOENIX AC Fem Senior
296 2:13:56 Steve BARKER
M v45
297 2:13:57 Carl INMAN
M Senior
298 2:14:12 John TIGHE
M v45
299 2:14:13 Julia MARSHAL
Fem v40
300 2:14:24 Emma PERRY
Fem v40
301 2:14:32 Robert WEIGHELL PADDOCK WOOD AC M v50
302 2:14:37 Stephen WILSON HORSHAM JOGGERS M v60
303 2:14:52 Darren O'BRIEN
M v40
304 2:14:52 George STRONG WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
305 2:14:53 John TRACEY PITSEA RUNNERS M v45
306 2:15:14 Dez GORRINGE
M v40
307 2:15:20 Julian FORD WADHURST RUNNERS M v45
308 2:15:23 Gayle MASON
Fem v35
309 2:15:26 Julian MANSER DOVER ROAD RUNNERS M v40
310 2:15:27 Scott EGERTON
M Senior
311 2:15:29 Steven BARNARD HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45
312 2:15:30 Christian MARTIN
M Senior
313 2:15:37 Leela OSBORNE DOVER ROAD RUNNERS Fem v35
314 2:15:43 Bob HUGHES LEWES AC M v60
315 2:15:45 Peter THOMAS
M v50
316 2:15:52 Phyl WESTON HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v45
317 2:15:54 Rowan BAKER HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M Senior
318 2:15:59 Chris SMITH
M Senior
319 2:16:09 Duncan MARSH THAME RUNNERS M v40
320 2:16:11 Keith WATTS
M v40
321 2:16:23 Marion HEMSWORTH HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS Fem v60
322 2:16:32 William BLANFORD UCKFIELD RUNNERS M v50
323 2:16:32 Andrew SAUNDERS HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS M v45
324 2:16:38 Grant RITCHIE
M v45
325 2:16:50 Joe MCDERMOTT
M Senior
326 2:16:54 Roger HARRIS BROMLEY VETERANS AC M v55
327 2:16:55 Ian SCOTT
M v60
328 2:17:01 Tony DREWETT
M v55
329 2:17:05 Julie DRAKE ARENA 80 AC Fem v40
330 2:17:08 Ellan IAQUANIELLO LARKFIELD AC Fem v40
331 2:17:11 Tim MONSON
M v50
332 2:17:11 David PALMER BEXHILL RT M v45
333 2:17:13 Jonathan WILES DOVER ROAD RUNNERS M Senior
334 2:17:24 Paul ADDIE HORSHAM JOGGERS M Senior
335 2:17:27 Henk WEGSTAPEL
M v50
336 2:17:29 Sarah HUNT
Fem v40
337 2:17:35 Paul WARBURTON HASTINGS RUNNERS M Senior
338 2:17:39 Peter CROSS BELGRAVE HARRIERS M v55
339 2:17:59 Steve BARNFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v55
340 2:18:06 Jesse SAUNDERS
M v40
341 2:18:08 Gavin MAILER-HOWAT TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v50
342 2:18:22 Debra MINGOIA
Fem v45
343 2:18:24 Keith DUFFY-PENNY BLACKHEATH & BROMLEY HARRIERS AC M v45
344 2:18:24 Keith JONES
M Senior
345 2:18:31 Sean RICHARDSON
M Senior
346 2:18:40 Richard HONEYMAN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v50
347 2:18:42 Suzanne DUDDING
Fem v45
348 2:18:43 Eric SCHOFIELD TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS M v70
349 2:18:50 Martin ALLCHIN
M v50
350 2:18:57 Gordon RITTER
M v40
351 2:18:59 Peter DRAKE HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v50
352 2:19:01 Matthew ELDRED
M Senior
353 2:19:23 Clare COLE
Fem v35
354 2:19:23 Stuart COLE
M Senior
355 2:19:36 Kieth UNITT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v50
356 2:19:40 Dave HYNES CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v50
357 2:19:41 Francesca NELSEN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v45
358 2:19:41 Carol WOODWARD CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v50
359 2:19:41 Adam SMITH
M Senior
360 2:19:48 Simon WATTS
M v40
361 2:19:54 Richard POWELL
M v40
362 2:19:55 Jane ELCOMBE
Fem v40
363 2:20:01 Jonathan WILKES VEGAN RUNNERS M v40
364 2:20:02 Rose BAKER
Fem Senior
365 2:20:06 Ed WRIGHT
M Senior
366 2:20:07 Julie UNITT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS Fem v50
367 2:20:10 Liam PARKER
M Senior
368 2:20:19 Steven ELLISON
M Senior
369 2:20:23 Darren MACE
M Senior
370 2:20:29 Stephen NEWMAN
M v50
371 2:20:34 Dave RHODES
M v45
372 2:20:35 Heather WOODCOCK
Fem Senior
373 2:20:36 Mark CROWHURST
M
374 2:20:37 Gweneth HACON SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v45
375 2:20:37 Gordon CHAMBERS SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M Senior
376 2:20:42 Peter RUDWICK ARENA 80 AC M v40
377 2:20:52 Alan BRUCE
M Senior
378 2:20:59 John KEANE BEXLEY AC M v50
379 2:21:17 Stewart MACKMAN HORSHAM BLUE STAR HARRIERS M v50
380 2:21:18 Tim JURY HASTINGS RUNNERS M v55
381 2:21:25 Graham MARA
M v60
382 2:21:25 Joe CHAMP
M Senior
383 2:21:28 P.J.' BOWYER-JONES LARKFIELD AC Fem v55
384 2:21:43 Mike BALDWIN
M v65
385 2:21:44 Matthew FRASER MAIDSTONE HARRIERS M v40
386 2:21:56 David AYRES
M Senior
387 2:22:01 Kevin ABEL ORPINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M Senior
388 2:22:13 Ian TURNBULL HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v40
389 2:22:16 Samantha HARRAWAY SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS Fem v35
390 2:22:17 Rebecca HOLLAND HAILSHAM HARRIERS Fem v35
391 2:22:24 Sam BROWN
M v45
392 2:22:25 David GIBBS MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB M Senior
393 2:22:26 Helen NEARY WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v60
394 2:22:30 Ian PITFIELD
M v45
395 2:22:34 Sarah MARZAIOLI HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60
396 2:22:37 Nicholas LE-FAYE PURPLE PATCH RUNNERS M v45
397 2:22:40 John BAXTER
M Senior
398 2:22:40 Hannah SWAFFER WADHURST RUNNERS Fem Senior
399 2:22:44 Nigel KENT NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v50
400 2:22:58 Dave BREEN
M v40
401 2:23:00 David ROGERS BEXHILL RT M v55
402 2:23:00 Mark LINE
M v40
403 2:23:00 Grant DOCKSEY BEXHILL RT M v45
404 2:23:02 Robert THOMAS NEW ELTHAM JOGGERS M v55
405 2:23:03 Jacqui MEDLEY SUTTON RUNNERS Fem v40
406 2:23:07 Barrry INGRAM BEXHILL RT M Senior
407 2:23:09 Stuart FLETCHER
M Senior
408 2:23:21 Liz HICKS
Fem v45
409 2:23:31 Toni MATTHEW
Fem v40
410 2:23:36 Cris TURMER HASTINGS RUNNERS M v55
411 2:23:39 Anne HAGAN
Fem v55
412 2:23:46 Sally DUNN
Fem v50
413 2:23:52 Leyla SWAN
Fem v40
414 2:23:55 Kane MOORE SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M Senior
415 2:23:57 Dominik PASZKOWSKI WADHURST RUNNERS M Senior
416 2:24:07 Penny STATON
Fem v40
417 2:24:13 Catherine HARKER UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v35
418 2:24:25 Chris STANDARD
M v50
419 2:24:26 Jeremy POW
M Senior
420 2:24:36 Daryl LUCAS ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS M v45
421 2:24:39 Tracey BYFORD
Fem v40
422 2:24:50 Michael HILL
M Senior
423 2:24:57 Lynn HOAD
Fem v35
424 2:25:07 Georgina MAILER-HOWAT
Fem Senior
425 2:25:14 Louise BLACK DOVER ROAD RUNNERS Fem Senior
426 2:25:14 Helen TOMKIN DOVER ROAD RUNNERS Fem Senior
427 2:25:16 Jane WILKES BRIGHTON AND HOVE WOMEN’S RUNNING CLUB Fem v50
428 2:25:20 Gerald BARON LARKFIELD AC M v55
429 2:25:21 Mark STOCK
M v40
430 2:25:26 Peter GODBEE SWANLEY & DISTRICT AC M v60
431 2:25:31 Michelle STENNING
Fem v35
432 2:25:36 Julie TYRRELL
Fem v45
433 2:25:39 Sarah HARDMAN
Fem v40
434 2:25:55 David DENNIS
M v45
435 2:25:58 Peter COBBETT HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v65
436 2:25:59 Stephen WOODALL
M v55
437 2:26:07 Lise RICHARDS
Fem v45
438 2:26:18 David LOVELL
M v40
439 2:26:22 Jacqueline MORTON TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v45
440 2:26:34 Mary BRADLEY
Fem v40
441 2:26:39 Ronald SMITH SITTINGBOURNE STRIDERS M v70
442 2:26:40 Ana-Maria GREEN TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v45
443 2:26:45 Barrie NIGHTINGALE
M v40
444 2:26:46 Clare SAUNDERS LARKFIELD AC Fem v50
445 2:26:49 Mark DENT EXTREME RUNNING M v50
446 2:27:04 Julie MOORE SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v45
447 2:27:05 Tom INGRAM
M v45
448 2:27:19 Maxine STEVENS SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS RC Fem v40
449 2:27:37 Amanda PIKE
Fem Senior
450 2:27:49 Fiona MCDOUGALL MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB Fem v50
451 2:27:49 Sue ENDACOTT MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB Fem v45
452 2:27:55 Gareth JACKSON
M Senior
453 2:28:00 Lee FULLBROOK SERPENTINE RC M Senior
454 2:28:08 James VIDLER
M v40
455 2:28:08 David JAGO
M Senior
456 2:28:13 Mark CRAIG
M Senior
457 2:28:16 Gillie BONNER CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES Fem v45
458 2:28:20 Gary TREE
M Senior
459 2:28:22 David MORDEN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v40
460 2:28:38 Ian MORRIS
M v40
461 2:28:41 Michelle MARSH
Fem v40
462 2:29:00 Anna RAMAGE MEL'S MILERS JOGGING CLUB Fem v45
463 2:29:06 Joanne BREARE ELMBRIDGE ROAD RUNNERS Fem v40
464 2:29:07 Tracey GESSNER
Fem Senior
465 2:29:15 Ann YORK
Fem v45
466 2:29:30 Steve BARRY
M v40
467 2:29:33 Dan WEBSTER
M Senior
468 2:29:54 Donna RICHARDS SUTTON RUNNERS Fem v45
469 2:29:55 Chi YAU
M Senior
470 2:30:16 Sue STEVEN WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v45
471 2:30:16 Graham WILLIAMS ILFORD A/C M v70
472 2:30:17 Anna POWELL
Fem v45
473 2:30:56 Elizabeth CROCKFORD ARUNNERS RC Fem v40
474 2:30:56 Ian MINSHALL HASTINGS RUNNERS M v65
475 2:31:29 Matthew JENKS
M Senior
476 2:31:31 Lee COOPER
M Senior
477 2:31:45 Gavin THOMPSON
M Senior
478 2:31:45 Clare THOMPSON
Fem v35
479 2:31:46 Rob JOHNSON SEVENOAKS AC M Senior
480 2:31:52 Jon TURTLE
M Senior
481 2:32:04 Sylvia HUGGETT HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v60
482 2:32:04 Arlene SAWYERS
Fem v55
483 2:32:05 Paul WOOD
M v40
484 2:32:17 Derrick WOOD
M Senior
485 2:32:30 John SCOTT
M v45
486 2:32:44 James HEALY-ANDREWS
M Senior
487 2:32:51 Nina WILLIAMS SAINTS AND SINNERS Fem v45
488 2:32:55 Eleanor DUNPHY PETTS WOOD RUNNERS Fem Senior
489 2:32:56 Christopher DAVIES
M Senior
490 2:33:02 Joanna IVES WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40
491 2:33:11 Jackie MCNAMARA
Fem v35
492 2:33:18 Stephen LOCKYER
M Senior
493 2:33:18 Martin BRADLEY
M v40
494 2:33:23 Clare PARKER CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v40
495 2:33:26 Sandie FAY STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v40
496 2:33:33 Julia JOHNSON HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v55
497 2:33:42 Angela CHAMBERS
Fem v35
498 2:33:46 Michael BARTON
M v65
499 2:33:49 Paul KELLY
M Senior
500 2:33:49 Robin BELL PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS M v50
501 2:34:00 Sophie RAVENSCROFT
Fem Senior
502 2:34:18 Clare OSBORNE DULWICH RUNNERS Fem v40
503 2:34:34 Helen DEWAR
Fem v40
504 2:34:42 Barry HALL
M v45
505 2:34:53 Louise STRONG WADHURST RUNNERS Fem Senior
506 2:34:57 Paul MATTHEWS
M Senior
507 2:35:15 Craig BIRCH HORSHAM JOGGERS M v40
508 2:35:29 Amanda AUSTEN
Fem v40
509 2:35:32 Stuart SNOW
M Senior
510 2:35:35 Geoff PARKER HORSHAM JOGGERS M v50
511 2:35:35 Lin WHITING HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v50
512 2:35:39 Robert BURNAND
M v50
513 2:35:43 Deanna OZAL
Fem Senior
514 2:35:58 Soheel BHANDARI BROMLEY VETERANS AC M v55
515 2:36:12 Brian PURNELL SAINTS AND SINNERS M v60
516 2:36:14 Jenny TUDOR
Fem v45
517 2:36:21 Ali ROBERTS
Fem v40
518 2:36:22 James DANIEL
M Senior
519 2:36:40 Peter MCRAE-IRONSIDE
M v50
520 2:37:00 Carmel DUNMALL
Fem v50
521 2:37:03 Amanda PAVER TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS Fem v35
522 2:37:04 Steve BARNES
M v50
523 2:37:05 Andy GOLDBERG HASTINGS RUNNERS M v40
524 2:37:17 Jackie STRONG LARKFIELD AC Fem v45
525 2:37:33 Simon WOODS
M v40
526 2:37:48 Arrianne CALLOW HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50
527 2:38:06 Julie NICHOLS
Fem v45
528 2:38:08 Terry KITSON HASTINGS RUNNERS M v60
529 2:38:18 Lisa NOLAN CROYDON RUNNING SISTERS Fem v40
530 2:38:35 Paul AMER
M Senior
531 2:38:37 Becky BREEN SEAFORD STRIDERS RC Fem v35
532 2:38:37 Helen CROSS
Fem v45
533 2:38:42 Jacob HARMAN
M Senior
534 2:38:46 David PEEL HAYWARDS HEATH HARRIERS M v65
535 2:39:07 Melanie BURTON
Fem v45
536 2:39:30 Gary WAYMAN
M v40
537 2:39:39 Hete HARVEY
Fem v35
538 2:39:44 Dennis CARTWRIGHT
M Senior
539 2:40:01 Tony FOUNTAIN WADHURST RUNNERS M v50
540 2:40:12 Carrie ROBERTS
Fem v35
541 2:41:15 Tony GOWLAND
M v45
542 2:41:25 Marje COOPER
Fem v40
543 2:41:27 Fleur BLANFORD UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v50
544 2:41:37 Anita CARD
Fem v35
545 2:41:41 Nick SHERLOCK
M v50
546 2:41:59 Vicki SANDLAN
Fem Senior
547 2:42:20 Rod CHINN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS M v50
548 2:42:39 William FIGGINS FOLKESTONE RUNNING CLUB M v70
549 2:42:39 Natasja MARCELIS
Fem v35
550 2:43:05 Stan MORGAN HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50
551 2:43:21 K PATIENCE
M v50
552 2:43:58 Emma CATLOW HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v35
553 2:44:16 Paul EDWARDS
M Senior
554 2:44:16 Susie EDWARDS
Fem Senior
555 2:44:26 Kim CALLOW HASTINGS RUNNERS M v50
556 2:44:33 Sue MORRISON HASTINGS RUNNERS Fem v55
557 2:44:54 Maria ASHLEE
Fem v40
558 2:45:18 Paul CURRYER
M v45
559 2:45:50 Afsana BHUIYA
Fem Senior
560 2:45:57 Deven TRIVEDI
M v45
561 2:46:10 Helena WOODS CAMBRIDGE HARRIERS Fem v40
562 2:46:10 Ken JONES
M v50
563 2:46:12 Janet PURSER BEXHILL RT Fem v65
564 2:47:22 Richard TICKNER HAILSHAM HARRIERS M v45
565 2:48:13 Tania CARTER ARUNNERS RC Fem v40
566 2:48:13 Sandra BURGESS ARUNNERS RC Fem v50
567 2:48:49 Simon FOSTER PETTS WOOD RUNNERS M v50
568 2:49:06 Coruinne CARR STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v45
569 2:49:28 Colleen CONTI HORSHAM JOGGERS Fem v45
570 2:50:07 Louise HAWKINS
Fem v35
571 2:51:12 Andrew HOBDEN
M Senior
572 2:51:51 Adam CROOK
M Senior
573 2:51:58 Sally TALBOT
Fem v35
574 2:52:01 Jane THOMPSON
Fem v45
575 2:52:24 Rachel INMAN
Fem v35
576 2:52:36 Richard KIMBER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v65
577 2:53:05 Sharon WHEELER CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem v50
578 2:53:16 Joanne MILLS
Fem v40
579 2:53:34 Philip PRATT
M v40
580 2:53:42 Margaret FAHERTY STRIDERS OF CROYDON Fem v65
581 2:53:52 Zehra MEHDI
Fem Senior
582 2:53:59 Vanessa HARROLD
Fem v40
583 2:54:22 Alma ENGLAND HEATHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS Fem v35
584 2:54:34 James LEAVERS
M Senior
585 2:54:41 Hen BROWNE UCKFIELD RUNNERS Fem v40
586 2:55:06 Corinna STOCK
Fem v45
587 2:55:35 Richard SCARFF GRAVESEND ROAD RUNNERS M Senior
588 2:56:45 Richard WELLBURN 100 MARATHON CLUB M v40
589 2:58:06 Adam GADENNE
M Senior
590 2:59:08 Julian BUSS HASTINGS RUNNERS M v40
591 2:59:18 Karen SHARPE
Fem v45
592 2:59:19 Jenny HOLMES
Fem v40
593 2:59:26 Martin BULGER SEAFORD STRIDERS RC M v60
594 3:00:12 Pam MATTHEWS
Fem v40
595 3:00:12 Rachel CORKE WADHURST RUNNERS Fem v40
596 3:01:25 Peter HENDERSON
M v45
597 3:01:28 Martyn GREAVES FITTLEWORTH FLYERS M v55
598 3:01:31 Lucy DEAN
Fem v40
599 3:02:03 Amanda EVANS
Fem v40
600 3:02:03 Joe LUCK
M Senior
601 3:02:07 Sean GOVIER
M v45
602 3:02:10 Karen SCIBERRAS
Fem
603 3:04:06 Stephen TYLER STRIDERS OF CROYDON M v55
604 3:04:24 Lorna COTTER BEXHILL RT Fem v45
605 3:05:40 Vanessa BREWSTER
Fem v45
606 3:05:46 Peter CHITTENDEN TONE ZONE RUNNERS M v70
607 3:07:39 Christine SANDLAN
Fem v45
608 3:10:31 Liz MASON
Fem v55
609 3:11:36 Paul REEKS
M v45
610 3:12:36 Chloe O'SULLIVAN CROWBOROUGH RUNNERS Fem Senior
611 3:15:04 Jo GENNARI MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v40
612 3:15:14 Jeanette GILES ISTEAD & IFIELD HARRIERS Fem v70
613 3:16:36 Julie WING MAIDSTONE HARRIERS Fem v60
614 3:24:54 Barry GILBERT WADHURST RUNNERS M v65
615 3:25:14 Dean LAMBERT-MOSLEN
M Senior
616 3:54:33 Kelly-Marie MASON SUFFON RUNNERS Fem Senior
617 3:54:45 Michael MIDDLETON WADHURST RUNNERS M v75












1 comment:

UKlocal Movers said...

Nice post. I learn something more challenging on different blogs everyday. It will always be stimulating to read content from other writers and practice a little something from their store. I’d prefer to use some with the content on my blog whether you don’t mind. I’ll give you a link on your web blog. I recently came to know about http://uklocalmovers.co.uk/, their Man and Van Balham are very effective.
Man and Van Balham Thanks for sharing.